Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΐΔΑ
November 2, 2019 - November 3, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ATHANASIOU Eleni 2003 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
PAPPA Antonia 2006 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LIVANOU Eirini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
PALASKA Agni 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TSAOUSI Lida 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
TZIOKOU Nikoletta 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
L --- inscribed
NANOU Zoi 2006 GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS
--- inscribed
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KEFALA Konstantina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
KECHAGIA Loukia 2005 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
L --- inscribed
AMANATIDOU Chrysoula 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KATSINOU Eleni 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KETSETZI Maria 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TOURTOURI Vagia 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TSAMPAZLI Michaela 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TSATSARAKI Dimitra 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TSIOPTSIA Despina 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TSIOPTSIA Vasiliki 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
CHANTZOPOULOU Maria 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi 2003 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
AMERIKANOU Maria-Eleni 2006 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
GERONIKOU Anna 2004 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
ANAXAGOROU Vasiliki Eleni - GRE A.A. IOANNINON --- cancelled  

43 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PAPPAS Filippos 2004 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
MAKRIS Georgios 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
L --- inscribed
BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KATSARDIS Christos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
LECHRIS Angelos Taxiarchis 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
LEOTON Guy-Georgios 2006 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
LOULOUDIS MAVRIS Georgios 2006 GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS
L --- inscribed
MARINAKIS Antonios 2003 GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS
--- inscribed
SEKEROGLOU Vasileios 2005 GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS
--- inscribed
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
GIANNOULATOS Pavlos 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
FERDIS Themistoklis 2003 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KEKEZIDIS Efstathios 2006 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
DEDES Dimitrios 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KONTOGOULIDIS Christos 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
LOUKIDIS Vasileios 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
SDIROS Georgios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
EFTYCHIADIS Aristotelis - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA L --- cancelled  

37 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled