Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRAMER Michael | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖFLATH Amelie | 2002 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIEBLINGER Fabian | 1999 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMID Linda | 2003 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIETRICH Michaela | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
PETERS Tamino | - | GER FC Gröbenzell | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SAUER Lea | - | GER TG Schweinfurt | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
TALAN Jan | - | GER TV Augsburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
VÖLKER Paula | - | GER TG Schweinfurt | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WEIGEL Johannes | - | GER Musketier Marktredwitz | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 6 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | WEIGEL Johannes | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEHNKE Otto | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRUMANN Sarah | 2004 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ILLIG Fiona | 2006 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARSCHALL Laura | 2002 |
GER MTV München
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
POHL Lilian | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEIßLER Maximilian | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SUPE Talu | - | GER | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
VON JONQUIERES Johannes | - | GER SSV Ettal | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | WEIGEL Johannes | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARBOGAST Felix | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REINECKE Jonas | 2006 |
GER MTV München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIEMER Jana-Ada | 2006 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEIßLER Florian | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
GAJDZIK Eileen | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | WEIGEL Johannes | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SILVESTRO Laura | 2003 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALDMANN Victoria | 2008 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALLNER Josefine | 2003 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINKER Leonard | 2007 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINKER Paula | 2008 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | WEIGEL Johannes | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
ETTENGRUBER Marcel | GER | Coach | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
MURCH Sebastian | GER | Coach | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
PICHLMEIER Martin | GER | Coach | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
WEIGEL Johannes | GER | Other official | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |