Back to list

Sächsische Meisterschaft
GER Aue
February 29, 2020 - March 1, 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Stella 2006 GER
L --- Inscribed
SCHARF Hanna 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- Inscribed
KNAPP Vanessa 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Lotte 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Paula 2006 GER FC Schkeuditz
L --- Inscribed
LAUTENSCHLÄGER Annika 2007 GER FC Schkeuditz
L --- Inscribed
OBERLÄNDER Kiara 2005 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
SÄNDIG Anne 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
BENEDIX Martha 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
PERL Marie 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SCHLAUTMANN Josefine 2005 GER
L --- Inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- Inscribed
GAMKE Ella 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
GEBAUER Luisa 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
PIWARZ Anna Charlotte - GER Dresdener FC R --- Cancelled  
SCHNEIDER Ronja - GER R --- Cancelled  
DÖRING Antonia - GER FC Leipzig R --- Cancelled  
OLSEN Nora - GER FC Leipzig L --- Cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BREADEN MADDEN Gerard IRL Dresdener FC
CN BROSCHE Tilman GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
CN HAMPO Ole GER TV Markkleeberg
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie GER Chemnitzer PSV
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
P LENK Hendrik Dion GER Dresdener FC
D LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
RIEGER Cara GER Dresdener FC
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC SCHKEUDITZ
FC Schkeuditz (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
TV Markkleeberg
TV Markkleeberg (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BREADEN MADDEN Gerard IRL Dresdener FC
CN BROSCHE Tilman GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
CN HAMPO Ole GER TV Markkleeberg
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie GER Chemnitzer PSV
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
P LENK Hendrik Dion GER Dresdener FC
D LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
RIEGER Cara GER Dresdener FC
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Stella 2006 GER
L --- Inscribed
LOHS Lilian 2004 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- Inscribed
KNAPP Vanessa 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Paula 2006 GER FC Schkeuditz
L --- Inscribed
BENEDIX Martha 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
DIETRICH Maja 2004 GER
R --- Inscribed
PERL Marie 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SCHLAUTMANN Josefine 2005 GER
L --- Inscribed
SIBILLA Hannah 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
THIERBACH Isabell 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- Inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- Inscribed
GAMKE Alma 2004 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
GAMKE Ella 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed

17 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
D HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
D LINDNER Isabella GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
D SKIRLO Kostja GER Fechtclub Radebeul
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEMNITZER PSV
Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
GER --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
D HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
D LINDNER Isabella GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
D SKIRLO Kostja GER Fechtclub Radebeul
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LINDNER Isabella 2002 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
STERZIK Linda 2000 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
DIETRICH Maja 2004 GER
R --- Inscribed
KELLER Emilia 2001 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SIBILLA Hannah 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
THIERBACH Isabell 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BREADEN MADDEN Gerard IRL Dresdener FC
CN BROSCHE Tilman GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
CN HAMPO Ole GER TV Markkleeberg
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie GER Chemnitzer PSV
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
P LENK Hendrik Dion GER Dresdener FC
D LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
RIEGER Cara GER Dresdener FC
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRESDENER FC
Dresdener FC (GER)
STERZIK Linda (2000 R)
LINDNER Isabella (2002 R)
ZIEPEL Clarissa (2003 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL 2
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
GER --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BREADEN MADDEN Gerard IRL Dresdener FC
CN BROSCHE Tilman GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
CN HAMPO Ole GER TV Markkleeberg
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie GER Chemnitzer PSV
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
P LENK Hendrik Dion GER Dresdener FC
D LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
RIEGER Cara GER Dresdener FC
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGMANN Dominik 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 GER Dresdener FC
L --- Inscribed
ECKNER Lykko 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
NEUMANN Henry 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
STRELOW Alexander 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
WOLF Julien 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
STEIN Yannik 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- Inscribed
KÖCKE Nils 2006 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
HAUKE Dominique 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
MAYWALD Paul 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SCHREIBER Felix 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
TIPPMER Paul 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
ZISTL Killian 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- Inscribed
EBERT Tillmann 2005 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
SIMON Manuel 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- Inscribed
SPREMBERG Paul 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- Inscribed
HÜBNER Nils - GER FC Oelsnitz R --- Cancelled  
GIERIG Raphael - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  

23 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
D HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
D LINDNER Isabella GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
D SKIRLO Kostja GER Fechtclub Radebeul
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRESDENER FC
Dresdener FC (GER)
LEUSCHKE Jakob (2005 R)
WOLF Julien (2005 R)
BRETSCHNER Liam (2005 L)
STRELOW Alexander (2006 R)
GER --- Inscribed
DRESDENER FC 2
Dresdener FC (GER)
NEUMANN Henry (2007 R)
MEHNER Levy Etienne (2007 R)
BERGMANN Dominik (2008 R)
ECKNER Lykko (2007 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL 2
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
TV Markkleeberg
TV Markkleeberg (GER)
GER --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
D HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
D LINDNER Isabella GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
D SKIRLO Kostja GER Fechtclub Radebeul
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 GER Dresdener FC
L --- Inscribed
LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
STRELOW Alexander 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
WOLF Julien 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
WOLF Patrick 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
STEIN Yannik 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- Inscribed
FAßMANN Moritz 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
GRUND Toni 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
HÄßLER Arwed 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
RAITHEL Theo 2004 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
BENEDIX Carl 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
HANAWA Anthony 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
JOST Florian 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
KEMPE Kristof 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
MAUKSCH Paul 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
MAYWALD Paul 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
SCHREIBER Felix 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SIMON Tim 2003 GER
L --- Inscribed
SKIRLO Kostja 2004 GER
R --- Inscribed
TIPPMER Paul 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
ZISTL Killian 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
EBERT Tillmann 2005 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
GIERIG Raphael - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  

27 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BREADEN MADDEN Gerard IRL Dresdener FC
CN BROSCHE Tilman GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
CN HAMPO Ole GER TV Markkleeberg
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie GER Chemnitzer PSV
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
P LENK Hendrik Dion GER Dresdener FC
D LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
RIEGER Cara GER Dresdener FC
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRESDENER FC
Dresdener FC (GER)
LEUSCHKE Jakob (2005 R)
MACHETANZ Jasper (2003 R)
WOLF Patrick (2003 R)
WOLF Julien (2005 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FC SCHKEUDITZ
FC Schkeuditz (GER)
GER --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BREADEN MADDEN Gerard IRL Dresdener FC
CN BROSCHE Tilman GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
CN HAMPO Ole GER TV Markkleeberg
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie GER Chemnitzer PSV
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
P LENK Hendrik Dion GER Dresdener FC
D LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
RIEGER Cara GER Dresdener FC
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUHLAN André 1981 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
HELLER Andreas 1973 GER Dresdener FC
L --- Inscribed
LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
SIMM Ralph 1975 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
WOLF Patrick 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
GUTHOF Maurice 1994 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- Inscribed
KLEIN Carlo 2001 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- Inscribed
LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- Inscribed
FAßMANN Moritz 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
HÄßLER Arwed 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
RAITHEL Theo 2004 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
BENEDIX Carl 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
BROSCHE Tilman 2002 GER
R --- Inscribed
DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
HANAWA Anthony 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
MAUKSCH Paul 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
SIMON Tim 2003 GER
L --- Inscribed
SKIRLO Kostja 2004 GER
R --- Inscribed
HAMPO Ole 2001 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
RITTER Finn 2001 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
WUNDERLICH Stephan - GER Dresdener FC R --- Cancelled  
HILDEBRANDT Lukas - GER FC Oelsnitz R --- Cancelled  

24 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
D HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
D LINDNER Isabella GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
D SKIRLO Kostja GER Fechtclub Radebeul
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRESDENER FC 2
Dresdener FC (GER)
WUNDERLICH Stephan (1970 R)
SIMM Ralph (1975 R)
BUHLAN André (1981 R)
WOLF Patrick (2003 R)
GER --- Inscribed
DRESDENER FC
Dresdener FC (GER)
LANGHAMMER Tom (1991 R)
LENK Hendrik Dion (2002 R)
HELLER Andreas (1973 L)
MACHETANZ Jasper (2003 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FC OELSNITZ
FC Oelsnitz (GER)
KLEIN Carlo (2001 R)
LEIDHOLDT Levin (2002 L)
HILDEBRANDT Lukas (1994 R)
GUTHOF Maurice (1994 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FC SCHKEUDITZ
FC Schkeuditz (GER)
GER --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
D HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
D LINDNER Isabella GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg
D SKIRLO Kostja GER Fechtclub Radebeul
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials