Back to list

Thüringenpokalturnier
GER Kraftsdorf
March 1, 2020 - March 1, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PEREZ CELIS Alba 1990 ESP KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
KNAPP Christina 1977 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
STRECKER Leonie 1999 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
FUCHS Anna 2003 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
LICHT Leona 2000 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
RIEBER Friederike 1997 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
STAEB Daphne 2003 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
VOß Alina 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
MENZ Colleen 2001 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Charlotte 2004 GER KSZU Meiningen
L --- inscribed
LANDTE Constanze 2000 GER MTV Saalfeld
R --- inscribed
PLETAT Fiona 2004 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
SIMMEN Michelle 1998 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
BELGER Lydia 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
KARPE Mareike 2000 GER SV Halle
L --- inscribed
DÜMCKE Jenny 1981 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
PATZER Claudia 1983 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
REITHEL Victoria 2003 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
L --- inscribed
STRAUB Katja 1971 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
TIETZE Susann 1981 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
ZAUMSEIL Uta 1962 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
ZOSEL Amelie 2002 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
KESSELMEIER Miriam 1983 GER USV Jena
R --- inscribed
RÖCHTE Ulrike 1997 GER USV Jena
R --- inscribed
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria - GER FSC Jena R --- cancelled  
KIRSCHNER Jorianne - GER FSC Jena R --- cancelled  
GRIMM Ulla - GER Nürnberger FC R --- cancelled  

27 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRADFORD Tamas 1989 GBR Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
HALM Andreas 1982 GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
MAIWALD Ole-Hans 1964 GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
L --- inscribed
HERZOG Henry 1989 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
REIMANN Marc 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
BERTKO Michael 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
BROLL Quentin 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
KINTZEL Marcel 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
LEIBING Christian 1994 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
LUKAS Tom 2002 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
ROTHE Johannes 1998 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
BICKEL Helmut 1951 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
DOROW Jonas 2002 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
HEINZE Gerhard 1943 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
MENZ Detlef 1969 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
MÖHLER Lennart 2002 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
OLEAK Andreas 1968 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
PANNER Franz-Ulrich 1961 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
PORFERT Ingo 1978 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
MORITZ Gerrit 1977 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MORITZ Patrick 1981 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
BARTOS Lutz 1967 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
GEBERT Lutz 1962 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
GRANERT Johannes 2002 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
L --- inscribed
PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
LIENSHÖFT Jan 1997 GER SV Halle
R --- inscribed
WINDUS Erik 1993 GER SV Halle
R --- inscribed
LESCHKE Tobias 1990 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
FALTIN Leonard 2002 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
KLOBES Olaf 1968 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
KRÜGEL Laslo 2004 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Conrad 2004 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
VOIGT Mario 1971 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
WALLBERG Markus 1968 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
WOLF Leon 2003 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
WOLF Tom 2000 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
ZENG Julius 1999 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
ZOSEL Ralph 1968 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
FRITZ Matthias 1995 GER USV Jena
R --- inscribed
HELLMICH Moritz 1992 GER USV Jena
R --- inscribed
MENZEL Kazimir 1985 GER USV Jena
R --- inscribed
PEREZ MOLPHE MONTOYA Eugenio 1994 MEX USV Jena
R --- inscribed

46 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNAPP Christina 1977 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRADFORD Tamas 1989 GBR Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
JORDAN Moritz 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
KORTE Thore 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
LOESCHE Teo 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
RENARD Nolann 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHELER Moritz 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHULTZE Arthur 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
STIER Franz 2002 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
WIEFEL Cedric 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
BERTKO Michael 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
HEINZ Jakob 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
KÖNNECKE Gustav 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
MORITZ Gerrit 1977 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MORITZ Patrick 1981 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
GRANERT Johannes 2002 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
L --- inscribed
FALTIN Leonard 2002 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MENZ Colleen 2001 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
GRIMM Ulla 1980 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHUHMANN Dominik 1997 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Jan 1982 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L --- inscribed
MENZ Detlef 1969 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
HEBERLING Jonas 1995 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MENZEL Kazimir 1985 GER USV Jena
R --- inscribed
SIRANGI Nithish 1990 IND USV Jena
R --- inscribed
KHOMCHENKO Pavlo 1995 UKR Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled