Back to list

Landslagsläger värja
SWE Kungsängen
December 26, 2019 - December 30, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 12 inscribed
ASP Julia 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 11 inscribed
ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 9 inscribed
FRANSSON Emma 2002 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 4 inscribed
KROON Linnea 2003 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 SWE LFK Linköping
R 6 inscribed
LINDE Åsa 1997 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1 inscribed
LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 5 inscribed
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 2 inscribed
MUMM Alice 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 44 inscribed
MUMM Emelie 1995 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 3 inscribed
THIM Lovisa 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R 13 inscribed
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 20 inscribed
MAANINKA Moa 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 39 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE LFK Linköping
R 31 inscribed
WRAMNER Natalie - SWE GoFK Visby R 14 cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 25 inscribed
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
ERIKSSON Filip 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
L 15 inscribed
GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 6 inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 SWE UF Uppsala
R 2 inscribed
KELLY Christopher 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 21 inscribed
KUTTI David 2003 SWE WFF Örebro
R 45 inscribed
LEWIN Johan 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
LUND Leonard 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 9 inscribed
NYMAN Filip 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 33 inscribed
POUSETTE Hugo 2001 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 23 inscribed
SONTAGH Jakob 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 31 inscribed
STYMNE Jakob 1996 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 4 inscribed
SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1 inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 104 inscribed
WIK Hugo 2003 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 93 inscribed
FRIDH Simon 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 50 inscribed
LINDQUIST Eric 2002 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 44 inscribed
MATTSSON Axel 1998 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 3 inscribed
TORESTEN Mikael 2002 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 53 inscribed
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
R 72 inscribed
ERIKSSON Isak 2003 SWE I2 Karlstad
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 SWE LFK Linköping
R 26 inscribed
POURMAND Nima 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 42 inscribed
KELLY Christopher - GBR R --- cancelled  
WAHL Hans - SWE YFK Ystad R --- cancelled  
SAVVA Fredrik - SWE ÖFFK Östersund R 29 cancelled  

24 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled