Back to list

Nordhäuser Rolandpokal
GER Nordhausen
November 2, 2019 - November 2, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
ERMISCH Lilly 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
NEUß Mathilda 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
VOIGT Karla 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- inscribed
PESTER Fenja 2010 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHIRMER Johanna Helene 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
GRADL Julia 2009 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
ROWOLD Talea 2009 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
VAN SCHYNDEL Lisa 2010 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
KESSLER Mathilda - GER FSC Jena R --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRITZLAR Uwe GER FSC Jena
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle
KÖNNECKE Gustav GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
KUNNIG Carl GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D LOESCHE Teo GER FSC Jena
D SZUMODALSKY Emil GER FSC Jena
THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AL HASHIM Rana 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
MERBACH Emilia 2008 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
NEUBAUER Aila 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
WETZEL Tabea Sophie 2008 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
WILLING Nina 2007 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
KUPRIN Anna 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
RÖDER Maja 2007 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
HAUPT Emely 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
KÖLLNER Rosalie 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
KAYSER Selina 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
BAMBERG Laura - GER R --- cancelled  
WAGNER Lotta - GER PSV Weimar R --- cancelled  

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRITZLAR Uwe GER FSC Jena
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle
KÖNNECKE Gustav GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
KUNNIG Carl GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D LOESCHE Teo GER FSC Jena
D SZUMODALSKY Emil GER FSC Jena
THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OBERLÄNDER Kiara 2005 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
HUBOLD Pia 2006 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Annika 2006 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHRÖDER Josephine 2006 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
BURKHARDT Adele 2006 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
OEHLER Sophia 2005 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Lina 2006 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRITZLAR Uwe GER FSC Jena
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle
KÖNNECKE Gustav GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
KUNNIG Carl GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D LOESCHE Teo GER FSC Jena
D SZUMODALSKY Emil GER FSC Jena
THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AHLVERS Max 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SIEPERT Lucas 2009 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
OTTO Gustav 2010 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
STAEB Daris 2010 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
WENIGER Theodor 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Paul 2010 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Philipp 2009 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm 2009 GER PSV Weimar
L --- inscribed
KÖSLING Armin 2010 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
KRÜGER Ansgar 2009 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
SURDEANU Rares Ionit 2010 ROU PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRITZLAR Uwe GER FSC Jena
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle
KÖNNECKE Gustav GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
KUNNIG Carl GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D LOESCHE Teo GER FSC Jena
D SZUMODALSKY Emil GER FSC Jena
THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
POLLMER Vincent 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
GRAULIG Jonas 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
PESTER Milan 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
RIENECKER William L. 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
IBE Max 2007 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
MARHOLD Jonas 2007 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
NACKE Hannes 2007 GER FSC Nordhausen
L --- inscribed
NÜßLE Theodor 2008 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
PISTORIUS Felix 2008 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
WERNECKE Arvid 2008 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
EISENGARTEN Franz 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
OTTO Theodor 2007 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
PERLEBERG Matheo 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L --- inscribed
SCHELLHORN Vincent 2007 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHÜTZE Frederik 2007 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
GOLTZ Cornelius 2008 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Cedric 2008 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
SCHOLZ Ole Jasper 2007 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Hendrik 2007 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
STEIN Eric 2007 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich 2007 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
KÜßNER Tillmann 2007 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
KÖHLER Franjo 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Ole 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
RIEMANN Fabian 2008 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
ROWOLD Tim 2008 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
SPARBORTH Felix 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
VESTI Lucien 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
L --- inscribed
WITTEK Julian 2008 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- inscribed
HIPPLER Jannik - GER TSV Bad Kissingen L --- cancelled  
POPP Alexander - GER TSV Bad Kissingen R --- cancelled  

34 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRITZLAR Uwe GER FSC Jena
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle
KÖNNECKE Gustav GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
KUNNIG Carl GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D LOESCHE Teo GER FSC Jena
D SZUMODALSKY Emil GER FSC Jena
THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUNNIG Carl 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
NEUß Arvid Elias 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
THETMEYER Lucas 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BORNKESSEL Julius 2006 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Caspar Anton 2006 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
ETZOLD Max 2005 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
GOLDBACH Danilo 2006 GER FSC Nordhausen
L --- inscribed
STILLE Vincent Boris 2005 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
GENOVESE Salvatore 2005 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
HEINZE Louis 2006 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
JESS Timon 2005 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
BÖRNGEN Ludwig 2006 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
L --- inscribed
HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
SCHAEFER Jakob 2005 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
SCHLIEMANN Immanuel - GER FSC Jena R --- cancelled  
PETERSEN Ole - GER SV Einheit Altenburg R --- cancelled  

15 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D FRITZLAR Uwe GER FSC Jena
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle
KÖNNECKE Gustav GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
KUNNIG Carl GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D LOESCHE Teo GER FSC Jena
D SZUMODALSKY Emil GER FSC Jena
THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde