Back to list

Leipziger Degenturnier
GER Leipzig
March 7, 2020 - March 8, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ENZMANN Eva 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
FROMMOLT Emily 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
HENSE Nicoletta 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HERZ Amelie 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MAIER Paula-Marlen 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
NAUMANN Josy 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
RÖSELER Josie 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Celine 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HERZ Amelie 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
JASKULLA Klara 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
LAURENT Lisa 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Celine 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALBRECHT Anton 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
LADEMANN Louis 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
FISCHER Artur 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
GIEßER Leon 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Julius 2001 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
REIß Daniel 1984 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STEPHAN Felix 2001 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
THIELE Tom 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled