Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOIA Ines Sofia | 2010 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ECKRODT Alexander | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLERX Julian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOWAG Sophia | 2008 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PENNELLA Johann | 2011 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
QUACH Ton Minh | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
QUIRING Max | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROBITZSCH Franka Rhianna | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROBITZSCH Lea Rajka | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROMMELFANGER Jonathan Henri | 2011 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUDNEV Anthony | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAGT Florian Mathias | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALBRECHT Luise | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHRISTMANN Zoey | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROHMANN Jannis | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARTLAUB Elia Marla Devi | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARTMANN Roman | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖRBER Noah | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REZI Luisa | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SONNTAG Luise | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERMELSKIRCHEN Lina | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZULFI Leandra | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARENZ Marlon | 2009 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORMANN Greta | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRATZ Annabelle | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÖNIG Finn | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
QI Florian | 2011 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RADTKE Emily | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROCHOLL Emil | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FERNANDES RODRIGUES Gianluca | 2009 |
POR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARLS Paul | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ZULFI Leandra | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
30 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |