Back to list

Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften
GER Hannover
March 7, 2020 - March 8, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STANDISH-LEIGH Anna 1981 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FORNACON Rebecca 1973 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed
GLASER Sabine 1980 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
HEITMANN Anne 1980 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
MARSETZ Hilke 1980 GER Fechtclub Soltau
L --- inscribed
PRÖHL Henrike 1978 GER Fechtclub Soltau
R --- inscribed
FRANZ Melanie 1978 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
GOLLENBECK Daniela 1977 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
PIEPER Claudia 1977 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R --- inscribed
PÖTTKER Heike 1976 GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
R --- inscribed
DORDEL Julia 1975 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed
EBERT Natascha 1976 GER TuS Komet Arsten
R --- inscribed
SEMBACH Melanie 1972 GER TV Emden
R --- inscribed
YSKER Insa 1980 GER TV Emden
R --- inscribed
STEIGLEDER-ALVAREZ Sylvia 1971 GER VFL Wolfsburg
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GEBHARDT Kathrin 1970 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
MASOPUST Christine 1961 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
DITHMAR Heike 1967 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
NIEDERMEIER Katja 1969 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
RICHTER- ECKHARDT Ursula 1965 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
L --- inscribed
TUCHEN Halka 1963 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R --- inscribed
HECK Heike 1964 GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Kathrin 1962 GER TSV Buchholz 08
R --- inscribed
BUNSEN Beatrix 1966 GER TUS Wunstorf
R --- inscribed
LOWENS Antje - GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FIBRANZ Ute 1951 GER Wernigeröder SV
R --- inscribed
NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Heidi 1953 GER TSV Calw
L --- inscribed
BEHRMANN Sabine - DEN FK Mahaut L --- cancelled  
JANSEN Karin - GER TK Hannover R --- cancelled  
ULM Renate - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DORDEL Sibylle 1948 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed
BORK Traudel 1940 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
HAMANN Annegret 1944 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
GORIUS Bärbel 1941 GER VFL Wolfsburg
L --- inscribed
STAHLSCHMIDT Heidrun - GER MTV Soltau L --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADLER Andreas 1985 GER SV Chemie Rodleben
R --- inscribed
SCHREIBER Paul 1990 GER Wernigeröder SV
R --- inscribed
DURCHGRAF Marcus 1989 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOLZHÜTER Andreas 1976 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
HERRMANN Elmar 1973 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
FRICKE Andreas 1973 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
SONNEK Kevin Frank 1979 GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
R --- inscribed
LÜTJENS Götz 1976 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed
RAUCH Rainer 1975 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEUGEL-KRESS Peter 1969 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER-RATH Frank 1967 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris 1964 GER Berliner FC
L --- inscribed
BAHLCKE Sven 1962 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
BLOHM Christian 1965 GER
L --- inscribed
GOLTERMANN Sven 1966 GER TuS Komet Arsten
R --- inscribed
DEBUS Christian 1963 GER TUS Wunstorf
R --- inscribed
BERGER Matthias 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
GARBE Marc-Stephan - GER Berliner FC R --- cancelled  
BARKAWITZ Martin - GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GERLING Siegfried 1955 GER FK Hannover
L --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Michael 1959 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L --- inscribed
SEEVERS Dietrich 1953 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
DITTMAR Jürgen 1960 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
VOGT Stephan 1954 GER Fechtclub Soltau
R --- inscribed
MARTIN Gerhard 1956 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
MERTENS Christoph 1953 GER FK Hannover
L --- inscribed
HENSEL Werner 1952 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
BECKER Detlef 1959 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
GERBER Frank-Helge 1957 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Norbert 1953 GER TSV Buchholz 08
L --- inscribed
MÜLLER Dirk 1960 GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
POSNOV Alexander 1952 RUS
R --- inscribed
BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich - GER TSV Kirchdorf R --- cancelled  
MEIßNER Andreas - GER FC Kassel R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALLKÄMPER Dieter 1941 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
KELLER Manfred 1938 GER DFH Hannover
R --- inscribed
HERBST Volkhard 1947 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- inscribed
JANKE Joachim 1937 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KUNATH Hermann - GER MTV Salzgitter R --- cancelled  
HIRT Franz - GER FC Kassel R --- cancelled  
RICHTER Michael - GER FC Kassel R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Foil Women's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COLSON Amandine 1982 FRA Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
LUFT Mareike 1988 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
BILIR Sarah 1985 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
SCHMIEDEL Neßrin 1989 GER Kieler MTV
L --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KROGGEL Katharina 1976 GER FK Hannover
R --- inscribed
FORNACON Rebecca 1973 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed
STABER Jeanine 1979 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
BEHLKE Jana 1972 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
ZGONC Beate 1974 GER MTV Wolfenbüttel
R --- inscribed
GREBEHEM Marlen 1977 GER TC Hameln
R --- inscribed
HÜBNER Tina - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
STEIGLEDER-ALVAREZ Sylvia - GER VFL Wolfsburg R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZOPPKE Christine 1966 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
KNIGGE Dorothée 1962 GER FK Hannover
L --- inscribed
MÜLLER Kathrin 1962 GER TSV Buchholz 08
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEHRMANN Sabine 1958 DEN FK Mahaut
L --- inscribed
JANSEN Karin - GER TK Hannover R --- cancelled  
ULM Renate - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
GORIUS Bärbel 1941 GER VFL Wolfsburg
L --- inscribed
WEST Heidrun - GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KREUTZFELDT Oliver 1984 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
PLENGE Christian 1984 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
MAGERKURTH Malte 1989 GER TC Hameln
L --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEBLER Andreas 1976 GER FK Hannover
R --- inscribed
LÜTJENS Götz 1976 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed
SCHLEIFER Arne Anselm 1980 GER FK Hannover
L --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEUGEL-KRESS Peter 1969 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
BEDEROW Michael 1961 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
BEU Lars 1963 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
ODINIUS Michael 1961 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
BAHLCKE Sven 1962 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KLAGES Axel 1968 GER TC Hameln
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BODE Ulrich 1955 GER FK Hannover
R --- inscribed
SCHAUM Berthold 1951 GER FK Hannover
L --- inscribed
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg 1956 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Norbert 1953 GER TSV Buchholz 08
L --- inscribed
BÖHMER Heinrich 1955 GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Dirk - GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt R --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CRONJAEGER Arnim 1937 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
HIRT Franz 1937 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
BECKER Hinrich - GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Women's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PUTZAS Maria 1988 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
LUFT Mareike 1988 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Inga 1981 GER TSG Bergedorf
L --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
ZGONC Beate 1974 GER MTV Wolfenbüttel
R --- inscribed
HÜBNER Tina - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
STABER Jeanine - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
STEIGLEDER-ALVAREZ Sylvia - GER VFL Wolfsburg R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Sabre Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JANSHEN Friederike 1960 GER TSG Bergedorf
R --- inscribed
JANSEN Karin - GER TK Hannover R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAMANN Annegret 1944 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
WEST Heidrun - GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. R --- cancelled  
GORIUS Bärbel - GER VFL Wolfsburg L --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Sabre Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEBLER Andreas 1976 GER FK Hannover
R --- inscribed
SCHLEIFER Arne Anselm 1980 GER FK Hannover
L --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GARBE Marc-Stephan 1967 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
HELMKE Martin 1969 GER Der Fechtboden
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich 1951 GER TSV Kirchdorf
R --- inscribed
BÖHMER Heinrich 1955 GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NETTINGSMEYER Wolf 1937 GER TG Herford
R --- inscribed
HIRT Franz 1937 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
BECKER Hinrich - GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled