Back to list

Wilmersdorfer Trophäe
GER Berlin
August 31, 2019 - September 1, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
ROY Anaelle 2006 FRA FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
GIESE Victoria 2002 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SCHÜLER Emma 2003 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
HAASE Leah 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
SCHATTENFROH Magdalena 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Caitlin 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
ELSNER Zoe 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
HOTZE Jasmin 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- inscribed
HEITHECKER Thora 2000 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
RÖßLER Annick 2002 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
KUNTZE Nastasja - GER FC Berlin Südwest R --- cancelled  
RÖLLER Jade Josephine - GER Heidenheimer SB L --- cancelled  

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KAUBE Thomas GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
KNOBLOCH Thomas GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR FC Grunewald

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
BESKOROVAINYI Anton 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
HÜBNER Moritz 2003 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KROMM Lukas 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KÜHL Richard 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STAPPENBECK Maximilian 2003 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Quinn 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
WALLA Aaron 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
L --- inscribed
MATSULEVITS Tristan 2003 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
NAD Viktor Matti 2006 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
LINDNER Paul 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEUFERT Julian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
BERGER Steven 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
KRANZ Ariyan 2003 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
PERING Julius 2003 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
RITTER Julius 2001 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Wilram 2002 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
MARCZAK Wojciech 2005 POL
--- inscribed
MARCZAK Jan 2001 POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica
L --- inscribed

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KAUBE Thomas GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
KNOBLOCH Thomas GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR FC Grunewald

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REICH Nina 2003 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KUHRING Fanny 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BECK Elena 2002 GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
R --- inscribed
KRAUTER Karoline 2004 GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
R --- inscribed
PIHL Nora 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
BLOECK Elisa 2005 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
REICH Nina 2003 GER
R --- inscribed
KÖKSAL Leal 2004 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
AMMER Lucy 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HAGEN Helena 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Leonie 2003 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
LÜBEN Clara- Marlene 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
OPP Ronja 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PAVLOVA Eva 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ROHNER Emilia 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEMPER Nelly 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER SC Berlin
KNOBLOCH Thomas GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR FC Grunewald
STUTZKE Lena GER SC Berlin

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SALUS Hugo 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Louis 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
BLOECK Daniel 2002 GER FC Grunewald
L --- inscribed
DAHMS Noah 2001 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
DEGLER Maurice 2000 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
EHRICH Marlon 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
GRUN Nils 2003 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
HARMS Tyler 2004 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
HELM Leander 2003 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
MC CONELL Lino 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PUHLMANN Kjell 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PUST Moritz 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
TELLBACH Luis 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
WESTPHAL Erik 2001 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Richard 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER SC Berlin
KNOBLOCH Thomas GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR FC Grunewald