Back to list

NC Bergen Cup
NOR Bergen
December 7, 2019 - December 8, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
--- inscribed
BRÜGGER Signe 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
SANDIN Stella Jekaterina 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- waiting
FIMLAND Alisa 2008 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 1 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGH Paal NOR Bergens FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
GEITUNG Jonn Terje NOR Bergens FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
N1 MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
N1 STORELV Erik Rival NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRATTETEIG Dina 2005 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
BRATTLID Agnes 2005 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
DIERKES Juliana 2006 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
SMØRAAS Louise 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
WEN Jiayi 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KLOSTER Chiara 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
JOHANSSON Susan 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
STRUCK Henrike 2004 NOR Trondheim FK
--- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGH Paal NOR Bergens FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
GEITUNG Jonn Terje NOR Bergens FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
N1 MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
N1 STORELV Erik Rival NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SMØRAAS Louise 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
WEN Jiayi 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KLOSTER Chiara 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
FRIVIK Mia 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Victoria 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
JOHANSSON Susan 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
STRUCK Henrike 2004 NOR Trondheim FK
--- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGH Paal NOR Bergens FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
GEITUNG Jonn Terje NOR Bergens FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
N1 MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
N1 STORELV Erik Rival NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Women's Senior+ Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOCH Lisa 1988 GER Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BRAUNMÜLLER Sarah 1996 GER BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
OSLAND Teresa 1978 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
SMØRAAS Louise 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
WEN Jiayi 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
DANIELSEN Ceclie 1999 NOR BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
ENGVIK Martine 1998 NOR BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
JOHANSEN Synne 1997 NOR BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
SKJOLD Anneli 1985 NOR BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
FRIVIK Mia 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Victoria 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
STRUCK Henrike 2004 NOR Trondheim FK
--- inscribed

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGH Paal NOR Bergens FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
GEITUNG Jonn Terje NOR Bergens FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
N1 MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
N1 STORELV Erik Rival NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
--- inscribed
BRATTETEIG Dina 2005 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
BRATTLID Agnes 2005 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
DIERKES Juliana 2006 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
SANDIN Stella Jekaterina 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
FIMLAND Alisa 2008 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGH Paal NOR Bergens FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
GEITUNG Jonn Terje NOR Bergens FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
N1 MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
N1 STORELV Erik Rival NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STENSRUD Christoffer 2008 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
APEL Gustav 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
HOLVIK Jaden 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
HANEFERD-HALSET Olav 2007 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGH Paal NOR Bergens FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
GEITUNG Jonn Terje NOR Bergens FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
N1 MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
N1 STORELV Erik Rival NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 ITA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
L --- inscribed
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
BERENTSEN Mats A 2006 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
DIERKES Tilman 2003 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
AASE-KLEPPA Storm 2006 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
BAKKE Alexander 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
FURENES Filip 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed

21 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGH Paal NOR Bergens FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
GEITUNG Jonn Terje NOR Bergens FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
N1 MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
N1 STORELV Erik Rival NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
L --- inscribed
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
DIERKES Tilman 2003 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
DYRSETH Brage 2001 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STORMARK Christoffer 2002 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
--- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
WIE BENDIXEN August 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
BAKKE Alexander 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
EEG Svend Markus 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
FLO Andreas 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 TUR Kristiansand Kårde, Genclerbirligi SK
R --- inscribed
FALLENTIN-SORTEBERG Victor Trygve - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGH Paal NOR Bergens FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
GEITUNG Jonn Terje NOR Bergens FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
N1 MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
N1 STORELV Erik Rival NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Men's Senior+ Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRIEDRICH Lukas 1997 GER BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
HOGH Moritz 1999 GER BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BERGH Casper 1995 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
DYMBE Simen 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
DYRSETH Brage 2001 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STORMARK Christoffer 2002 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
STORMARK Joergen 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
TELLNES Jesper 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
UTNE Bendik 1994 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
VONEN Sindre 1991 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
WERGELAND Odin 1998 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BROCH Tarjei 1984 NOR BSI Fekting
--- inscribed
NIELSEN Georg 1996 NOR BSI Fekting
L --- inscribed
REKAND Illimar Hugo 1991 NOR BSI Fekting
L --- inscribed
ROALD Kevin 1992 NOR BSI Fekting
--- inscribed
FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
RUUD Emil Friis 1998 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STOUTLAND Geir 1964 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HELLAND Theodor 1993 NOR Kristiansand Kårde
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
STORELV Erik 1961 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
WIE BENDIXEN August 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
EEG Svend Markus 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
FLO Andreas 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 TUR Kristiansand Kårde, Genclerbirligi SK
R --- inscribed
FALLENTIN-SORTEBERG Victor Trygve - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

36 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGH Paal NOR Bergens FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
GEITUNG Jonn Terje NOR Bergens FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
N1 MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
N1 STORELV Erik Rival NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 ITA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
BERENTSEN Mats A 2006 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
HOLVIK Jaden 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
ØSTVIK GROSS Armand 2006 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra 2006 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
AASE-KLEPPA Storm 2006 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
FURENES Filip 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
HANEFERD-HALSET Olav 2007 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BERGH Paal NOR Bergens FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
GEITUNG Jonn Terje NOR Bergens FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
N1 MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
N1 MOBERG Leif NOR Bergens FK
N1 STORELV Erik Rival NOR Njård Fekting