Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MONEDERO Daniel | 2001 |
ESP DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STÖCKER Alexej | 2008 |
GER BFC Rösrath
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STÖCKER Victoria | 2008 |
GER BFC Rösrath
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VEY Johanna | 2006 |
GER BFC Rösrath
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SARTON Sarah | 2010 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIESEMER Emilia | 2010 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ELMALEQ Wiam | 2008 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
JUNKER Kira Noemi | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FIGURA Mario | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FIGURA Stefan | 1980 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANKE Nelly | 2010 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAUBACH Evelin | 2008 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÜCKER Pia | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHEN Haotian | 2009 |
CHN DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÜDERLE Alexander Daniel | 2010 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERWERS VARGAS Juan Mateo | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HIRSCH Mik | 2006 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
JEKEL Vincent | 2007 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KISCH Jona | 2005 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUBLIN Anton | 2007 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUNKEL Jakob | 2007 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEWENS Alexander | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRENG Julius | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRUNETS Anton Leon | 2011 |
GER VFL Merkur Kleve
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |