Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ "ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΖΑΛΟΚΩΣΤΑ"
GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
October 12, 2019 - October 12, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SOUTOPOULOU Nikoleta 2005 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KASIMATI Danai 2006 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
PALOUSI Athanasia 2005 GRE A.O. PYLAIAS
--- inscribed
FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
GIANNAKI Danai 2004 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- inscribed
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- inscribed
TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
MAKRI Nikolais 2006 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
GKOULI Georgia 2003 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
BIZA Vasiliki 2006 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
KRITOULI Styliani 2003 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
SFYRAKI Maria 2005 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
PAGONI MARIA 2006 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KAREOGLOU Eleni 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
LIAKOU Eirini 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
PATRONI Foteini 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
STAMPOULIDOU Anneta 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
R --- inscribed
MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
L --- inscribed
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
R --- inscribed
VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
MALISSOVA Dimitra 2004 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
--- inscribed
GAVRIIL Eftychia 2006 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
SCHINA Vasiliki 2006 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
VAFEIADOU Einini 2006 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
VAFEIADOU Pelagia 2004 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
KAKOU Kyveli - GRE IRIDA --- cancelled  

54 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GKEKAS Konstantinos 2006 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
FLOUDAS Alexandros 2004 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
PAPADIAS Dimitrios 2003 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
PASSIAS Christos-Laertis 2003 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
BOUHALAKIS Andreas 2004 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
L --- inscribed
GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- inscribed
MORAITIS Filippos 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
PATSOURAS Evangelos 2008 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
ALESTAS Georgios 2005 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
PLIAKAS Konstantinos 2004 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
POLYCHRONIS Ioannis 2005 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
NTOUNTOUSIS Andreas 2006 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
ANGELOU Rafail Panormitis 2005 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
KOUTSAKIS Kimon 2003 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
MARKOULAKIS Emmanouil 2005 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
SILITZOGLOU Dimitrios 2003 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
ALIFERIS Georgios Zacharias 2006 GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU
--- inscribed
BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU
--- inscribed
NERATZAKIS Marios 2005 GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU
L --- inscribed
NIKOLOUDIS Georgios 2006 GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU
--- inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Pavlos 2005 GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU
--- inscribed
CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
CHATZIEFREMIDIS Kyriakos 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
CHATZIFOTIADIS Stavros Panagiotis 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
GKONIS Ilias 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
LANTAVOS Georgios 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
MOSCHIDIS Alexandros 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
PLATIS Sokratis 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SALVARINAS Alexandros 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TRAITSIS Georgios 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MALISSOVAS Vasileios 2004 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
--- inscribed
MANDELOS Georgios 2004 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
--- inscribed
PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos 2006 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
--- inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Michail 2004 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
--- inscribed
ΒOULTZOS Dimitrios 2003 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
L --- inscribed
GRIGORIOU Konstantinos 2006 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
KOUKOS Alexandros - GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU --- cancelled  
STEFANAKIS Stavros - GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU --- cancelled  
ANDREOU Aris - GRE IRIDA --- cancelled  
RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas - GRE IRIDA --- cancelled  
CHATZIS Dimosthenis - GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS L --- cancelled  
VASILEIADIS Fanourios - GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU L --- cancelled  
PAPACHARISIS Nikiforos - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS --- cancelled  

49 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 7 cancelled