Back to list

Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier
GER Mülheim an der Ruhr
September 21, 2019 - September 22, 2019
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEIN Amy 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEIN Amy 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHMIDT David Payut 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
L --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
PELZ Jarnu 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
PELZ Jarnu 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHRAVEN Marvin 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KALTER Felix 2001 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
MOGG Leopold 2000 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
BECHER Pascal 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
DISLER Julian 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMITZ Peter 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHRAVEN Marvin 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECHER Pascal 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
DISLER Julian 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMITZ Peter 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled