Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 21, 2019 - September 21, 2019

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GKEKA Maria Georgia 2011 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
KARAMITSOU Artemis 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
MPALAFA Maria 2010 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
--- inscribed
MPALAFA Nefeli 2011 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
--- inscribed
LEVENTAKI Ioanna 2011 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
--- inscribed
THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina 2010 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
PATSOURA Maria Ilia 2011 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
TSONI Lydia 2011 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
DRAKOULARAKOU Evangelia 2011 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
AVGOUSTI Sofia 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
PATSI Elisavet Maria - GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADAMOU Nikolina 2009 CYP L.X.THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
KATSOULI Zoi-Maria 2006 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni 2007 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
LEVENTAKI Dorothea 2009 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
TSALAMANIOU Eirini 2009 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
--- inscribed
AFENTAKI Elli 2007 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
VASILEIOU Varvara 2007 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
GIANNAKAKOU Melina 2008 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KAKOU Kyveli 2007 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KARAMITSOU Artemis 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KATSAROU Eleni 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
VASILAKI Maria 2008 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
FARAZI Eleni 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
KLOUKINA Styliani Monika 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
PAGONI Konstantina 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
STOKIDI Aikaterini 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
STOKIDI Maria 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
MAROULI Konstantina 2009 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
PERDIKI Anna 2007 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
RENTOUMI Melina 2008 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
ALEXIADOU Magdalini 2007 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
RASPOPTSI Nefeli 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
PALASKA Sofia 2007 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
TOULOUPI Maria 2008 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
KRANITI Konstantina -Eleni 2007 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi 2008 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni 2007 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
FILIPPOUSI Iro - GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS R --- cancelled  
SKORDA MANTI Danai - GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS --- cancelled  

33 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AVRAMEAS Aristeidis 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KAKOS Orestis 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KALOKAIRINOS Grigorios 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KARLAFTIS Georgios 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
FASOULAKIS Stefanos 2010 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
LEVENTAKIS Antonios 2011 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
--- inscribed
GATOS Konstantinos 2011 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
VASILEOU Ilias 2011 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KOMNINOS Alexios 2010 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
PANDIS Iasonas 2010 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KLOUKINAS Andreas Dimitrios 2010 GRE L.O.VARIS
--- inscribed
KOFINAKOS Petros 2010 GRE L.O.VARIS
--- inscribed
KOLAGGIS Stefanos 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MAMOUZELOS Georgios 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
VLACHOS Leonidas 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
AGGELITSIS Alexandros 2010 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
DIMITRAKAKIS Konstantinos 2012 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
VOUTSINAS Pavlos 2010 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
LIVERIS Orestis 2010 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
AVGOUSTIS Nikolaos - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  

20 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADAMOU Konstantinos 2008 CYP L.X.THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
BAKALIS Angelos 2007 GRE AKRITES
--- inscribed
KAFKAS Konstantinos 2007 GRE AKRITES
--- inscribed
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- inscribed
TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
--- inscribed
LIONAKIS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
MOURTZAKIS Nikolaos 2007 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
MANOLIS Emmanouil 2009 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
MORAITIS Ektoras Angelos 2007 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
KOUKOS Alexandros 2007 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
PATSOURAS Evangelos 2008 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
STEFANAKIS Stavros 2008 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KAKOS Orestis 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KALOKAIRINOS Grigorios 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KARLAFTIS Georgios 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KONTOGEORGIS Ioannis 2008 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
PAPASPYROU Vasileios 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
PAPOUTSIS Sotirios 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
PERRI Jonathan 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
RITENAUER Romanos-Konstantinos 2007 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
SARDELAS Georgios 2007 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KETSETSIADIS Ioannis 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- inscribed
MALAXIANAKIS Evangelos Michael 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
NANAKIS Apollonas Stylianos 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- inscribed
NOTARAS Georgios 2007 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- inscribed
PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- inscribed
SCHIZAS Ioannis Prodromos 2007 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
--- inscribed
DOUKOPOULOS Georgios 2007 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
KOUTSOVITIS Ioannis 2007 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
NTONAS SPOURTOUDIS Dionysios 2007 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Eleftherios 2008 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
MAVROS Vasileios 2008 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios 2009 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
VOULGARIS Epameinondas 2008 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
POURLIAKAS Telemachos 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon 2007 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
VELLIOS Alexandros 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
ZARAVELIS Adam 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
MOUROUTSOS Charalampos 2009 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
KRANITIS Alexios 2007 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MINOS Fotios 2009 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
TSIRAGAKIS Georgios 2008 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
AVRAMEAS Aristeidis - GRE IRIDA --- cancelled  
POTHITOS Antonios - GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS --- cancelled  

51 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled