Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA
September 14, 2019 - September 14, 2019

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
VLACHOU Efstathia 2003 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LIVANOU Eirini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
MANTINIDI Vasileia 2002 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PALASKA Agni 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
PSYCHOULI Zinais-Elli 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TSAOUSI Lida 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KEFALA Konstantina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
CHRONAKI Athina 2003 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KOLETSI Vasiliki 2004 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni 2002 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
L --- inscribed
TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi 2003 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
GALANI Panagiota-Theodora - GRE A.O. PERSEAS --- cancelled  
MARKOU Ioanna - GRE A.O. PERSEAS L --- cancelled  
SPYROU Andriana Efraimia - GRE A.O. PERSEAS --- cancelled  
ZISIMATOU Elisavet - GRE A.O. PERSEAS --- cancelled  

32 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
L --- inscribed
STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
VERVERIS Xenofon 2000 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
LECHRIS Angelos Taxiarchis 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
L --- inscribed
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
VELENTZAS Filippos 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
GALANIS Georgios Fivos - GRE A.O. PERSEAS --- cancelled  
GKREKIS Dimitrios - GRE A.O. PERSEAS --- cancelled  
KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios - GRE A.O. PERSEAS L --- cancelled  
NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis - GRE A.O. PERSEAS L --- cancelled  
TENTOMAS Alexandros - GRE A.O. PERSEAS --- cancelled  
EFTYCHIADIS Aristotelis - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA L --- cancelled  

35 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled