Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 12, 2019 - October 13, 2019

Sabre Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PAPAPETROPOULOU Iris 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
GAZEPIDI Nikoleta-Christina 2011 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
LIVANOU Victoria Carolina 2011 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
KARATZI Paraskevi 2010 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
MITSOU Konstantina 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
PALETSAKI Ekaterini 2010 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
CHAROPOULOU Evangelia 2010 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
MAKRIDI Stefania 2012 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NOTARA Konstantina Eirini 2012 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
LYGOURA Olympia-Christina 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
FYTATZI Lydia 2011 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ANAGNOSTAKI Olga Stefania 2011 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
GLYKI Angeliki 2011 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MAGALIOU Despina 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
PLOUMI Efstathia 2011 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
RETSA Maria Konstantina 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
TRIANTOU Danai 2011 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
PERIFANOU Maria Eleni - GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS --- cancelled  

18 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANAGNOSTI Monika Iouliani 2007 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Pinelopi 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
NTASIOU Aspasia 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PETRAKI Aikaterini 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MYRIDAKI Rafaela 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
BASIAKOU Maria 2007 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
BΙTHYMITRI Elisavet - Anna 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
FELERI Rafailia 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
GRΙLLIA Aristea - Efthymia 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
PERIFANOU Maria Eleni 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
PSYCHOULI Zinais-Elli 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
STEFANOU Athanasia 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia 2007 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
L --- inscribed
ASLAOURIDOU Eleni 2008 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KOKKOU Angeliki 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
METAXA MARIATOU Lydia 2008 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KAZAKOU Olga 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Rampela 2009 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
MARAGKOU Georgia 2008 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
LYGOURA Olympia-Christina - GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS --- cancelled  
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA --- cancelled  
PAPAPETROPOULOU Iris - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA --- cancelled  
BERTSOU Eirini - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. --- cancelled  

26 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Sabre Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HERNANDEZ HOLC Ivo 2012 ESP A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
CHANTZOPOULOS Odysseas 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NESTORAS Andreas 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
AZNAOURIDIS Athanasios 2011 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Ioannis 2010 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHRONAKIS Iasonas 2010 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
THEODOROPOULOS Vasilios-Ilias 2010 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
ATHINAIOS Theofanis 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
BΙTHYMITRIS Konstantinos - Efthymios 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
KATSALIFIS Evangelos 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
KONTSILIDIS Konstantinos 2010 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
KYRIAKOU Georgios 2012 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
MARKETOS Charαlampos 2010 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
MOKI Sergios 2011 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
MPOMPORIS Thomas 2010 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
KALOTHETOS Panagiotis 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KANTARTZIS Stylianos 2010 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
MAKRIDIS Georgios 2010 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PANAGIDIS Ektoras 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PANAGIDIS Marios 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros Marios 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PATSOS Iason 2012 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
SKIADAS Stefanos 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
AGGELOPOULOS Marios 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GROLLIOS Aristotelis 2011 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
PANAGOPOULOS Theodoros 2010 GRE ARKTEIA
--- inscribed
ASLAOURIDIS Miltiadis 2011 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
BITIS Ioannis 2010 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
FOTIOU Vasileios 2012 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
GIGOURTAKIS Myronas 2011 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KARAMITSOS Christos 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MOUSAVERES Maximos 2010 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
PAPAPOLYCHRONIOU Orestis 2012 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
POLYZOS Georgios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
RALLIS Panayiotis 2010 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
ROUSSOS Achilleas - GRE A.O. PERSEAS --- cancelled  
CHIOTIS Panagiotis - GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS --- cancelled  
KATSARELIAS Theodoros - GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS --- cancelled  
PALETSAKIS Marios - GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS --- cancelled  
PITTAS Anthimos Georgios - GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS --- cancelled  
NTIVIS Angelos - GRE APOLLON VRILISSION --- cancelled  
MIRELES - MEGALOPOULOS Karlos - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. --- cancelled  

37 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HERNANDEZ HOLC Mirko 2009 ESP A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
NTIVIS Angelos 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
ROUSSOS Achilleas 2009 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
TZORTZOULAKIS Georgios 2007 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas 2008 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KOSMIDIS Ioannis 2007 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PANETAS Dimitrios 2008 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SAVVOPOULOS Alexandros 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KYMINOULAKIS Eftixios 2008 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
XATZIDAKIS Nikandros 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
GALANIS Georgios Fivos 2006 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
GKREKIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
ATHINEOS Argyrios 2006 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
CHIOTIS Panagiotis 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
GRATSIAS Theofanis 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
KATSARELIAS Theodoros 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
PALETSAKIS Marios 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
PERIFANOS Anastasios 2008 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
PITTAS Anthimos Georgios 2009 GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
--- inscribed
AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
METALLINOS Christos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
OIKONOMOU Alexandros 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
SKORDILIS Ioannis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
STREGKHER Alexandros Anastasios 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
ZENI Andriano 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
LEOTON Lazaros 2007 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
SOUSOURAS Christos 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
BATISTAKIS Emmanouil Filippos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KEFALAS Vasileios 2009 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
METAXAS MARIATOS Alexandros 2008 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
BOUGIATIOTIS Georgios Angelos 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KOURLAMPAS Foivos 2008 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
PAPADAKIS Konstantinos 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
RALLIS Athanasios 2009 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
TSAROUCHAS Panagiotis 2007 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
CHATZIS Zois 2008 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
MANOLAS Konstantinos-Andreas 2006 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Dimitrios 2008 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
ZOGAS Michael 2009 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
BOUTSIOS Ilias 2007 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
KARAMPETSOS Nikolaos 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARMAROU Emmanouil 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MENDRINOS Nektarios 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
AGGELOPOULOS Marios - GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS --- cancelled  

56 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled