Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Leipzig
December 6, 2020 - December 6, 2020
Required: National license

Starting place allocation by quotas

All entries are made by the deadline for the waiting list. After the entry deadline, it is decided on the basis of the performance and license quota on the basis of the announced order, who in accordance with. the quota system may start. Messages can be changed and ranking list positions changed by the deadline.

Preview of the allocation of starting places


Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
HESS Gala 1998 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER NR 10 3
MASTHOFF Emma 2000 GER EFG Essen R GER NR 46 9
EL AYARI Julia 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt R GER HE 109
HESDAHL Joanna 1996 GER Eintracht Frankfurt R GER HE 41
JONAS Eva 1999 GER Eintracht Frankfurt R GER HE 22
ULLRICH Nina 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt L GER HE - -
HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 GER FC Gröbenzell R GER BY 103 7
SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 GER Fecht Club Krefeld R GER NR 64 10
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 GER Frankfurter TV R GER HE 62
ENDERS Henrike 1995 GER Lüdenscheider TV L GER WE 37 1
BIEBER Stephanie 1991 GER MTV München R GER BY 40 2
HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 GER EFG Essen L GER NR 23 4
GÖDDE Ella 2001 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 32 11
KÖNEMANN Wiebke 1990 GER Quernheimer FC R GER WE 126 5
MEIER Christina 1992 GER Quernheimer FC R GER WE 121 4
MEIER Jana 2003 GER Quernheimer FC R GER WE - 6
MEIER Stefanie 1991 GER Quernheimer FC R GER WE 124 3
THOMA Miriam 1999 GER FS Bielefelder TG R GER WE 43 2
WAGNER Julia 1988 GER SC Berlin L GER BE 15
STAHL Nadine 1994 GER SGS Erlangen R GER BY 63 15
RIEBER Friederike 1997 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde R GER TH - 2
BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 GER TSG Friesenheim R GER SW 58
MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 GER TSG Füssen R GER BY 117 5
EHLER Alexandra 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 3 1
GOLDMANN Lara 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 26 6
LUDOLF Julia 1998 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 18 7
MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 14 2
MULTERER Ricarda 1990 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 1 5
NDOLO Alexandra 1986 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER NR 4 -
BRACHERT Denise 1996 GER MTV München R GER BY 53 4
WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 GER BFC Rösrath R GER NR 101
MAHROKH Paria 1987 IRI TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 19 8

33 Pre-entries

Referees

CN RIEGER Christian GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   KNOBLOCH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RZIHA Uwe GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B FISCHER Maike GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B KECK Maximilian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B PIETSCHER Daniel GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
Referee CN RIEGER Christian GER Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.