Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Leipzig
December 5, 2020 - December 5, 2020
Required: National license

Starting place allocation by quotas

All entries are made by the deadline for the waiting list. After the entry deadline, it is decided on the basis of the performance and license quota on the basis of the announced order, who in accordance with. the quota system may start. Messages can be changed and ranking list positions changed by the deadline.

Preview of the allocation of starting places


Last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: Apr 13, 2020 12:25:02 AM

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOERKS Felix 2000 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
L 80 inscribed
MARCHET Alexander 1967 GER Herner TC
R 62 waiting

1 Entries, 1 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
HANSEL Thomas 1967 GER Darmstädter FC R GER HE 98
TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 GER Darmstädter FC R GER HE 30
WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 GER Darmstädter FC R GER HE 60
DEHN Julius 2000 GER EFG Essen R GER NR 59 13
HUSEMANN Luca 1999 GER EFG Essen R GER NR 36 6
BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 GER FC Offenbach R GER HE 2
MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 GER FC Offenbach R GER HE 18
VELTRUP Paul 2001 GER Fecht Club Krefeld L GER NR 12 3
KNEIST Toni 1984 GER FC Offenbach L GER HE 25
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark 1999 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf R GER SW 164 4
FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 GER FS Bielefelder TG R GER WE 28 1
SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde R GER TH 219
BRANDTS Robert 2002 GER Lüdenscheider TV R GER WE 142 3
LÖHNERT Jonas 1994 GER MTV München R GER BY - 8
STOERRLE Christopher 1988 GER MTV München R GER BY 53 3
BAUM Stephan 1981 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 115 14
HERDEGEN Matthias 1957 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 168 35
HESSE Jonas 1989 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR 101 9
MURRU Fabio 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER NR 133 28
STORK Christian 1980 GER OFC Bonn R GER NR - -
NOETZEL Nico 1998 GER Quernheimer FC L GER WE - 4
BEHR Peter Christian 1966 GER Solinger TB R GER NR - 29
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER NR 14 5
LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 GER TG Frankenthal R GER SW 55 1
RAUCH Rainer 1975 GER TK Hannover R GER NS - -
EVSENIN Egor 1995 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund R GER WE 127 5
BELLMANN Achim 1957 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 42 11
BELLMANN Lukas 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 1 1
BONGARD Louis 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 44 10
BRINKMANN Marco 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER NR 6 2
HERZBERG Fabian 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 7 4
JORDAN René 1998 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 19 7
MÜLLER Dean 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER NR 27 8
RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 GER TV Augsburg R GER BY 20 5
RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 GER TV Augsburg R GER BY 96 7
TALAN Jan 2000 GER USC München R GER BY 35 1
VOß Thilo 1987 GER TV Paderborn R GER WE 65 8
QUANZ Guido 1966 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER NR 182 12

38 Pre-entries

Confirmed invitations

Official   DRESCHER Tim GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   GLINKA Steve GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RZIHA Uwe GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V.
Referee CN ECKL Kristin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B LANGEN Andreas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN TALAN Romeo GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.