Back to list

Internationales Turnier
GER Heidenheim
November 23, 2019 - November 23, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 BUL Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
ENDLÉ Filip 2003 FRA VAUREAL, Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Max 2006 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
ASCHMANN Johann 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
ATTA Leopold 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
LANGNER Georg 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
REINING Riccardo 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
RIEGER Joshua 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Anton 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
LADEMANN Louis 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HILPERT Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
LOCHNER Kai-Moritz 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MALETTA Leonard 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
SIGMUND Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WEGNER Moritz 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
R --- inscribed
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BÜLAU Matthew 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Erik 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Max 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Horant 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
LOSS Pierre-Maxime 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
NOTHELFER Janik 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RUST Sven 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
WULF Lennart 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MORLANG Nick 2005 GER Lohausener SV
L --- inscribed
PETERSEN Bertil 2005 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
STIHL Felix 2005 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
SZALAY Ben 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
TIPPELT Cedric 2004 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
GRUNDLER Colin 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
HEUSEL Leopold 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
IMMER Jaron 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KAZMAIER Julius 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KRATZER Felix 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KUNATH Florian 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KUNATH Maximilian 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
LEONHARDT Mathis 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MAUSHARDT Jan 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MEZ Maxime 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
RÖHM Nils 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
ZAISER Jonas 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
KIRCHNER Tim 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Tobias 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BEHNKE Otto 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
GREITER Leo 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KRAMER Michael 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
SUCHERT Theo 2004 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
NÄHRING Till 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
KNÖR Dario 2006 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
MILLER Nico 2006 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
SAMHOUN Mustafa 2004 LBN MK Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
KÜHBAUCH Alexander - GER TSG Reutlingen R --- cancelled  
SUPE Talu - GER TV Augsburg L --- cancelled  

77 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
GEROLD Hannes GER TSG Reutlingen
LINDENMANN Felix GER TSG Reutlingen
LUTZ Katharina GER TSG Reutlingen
MITICHASHUILI Mascha GER Eintracht Frankfurt