Back to list

Bayerische Meisterschaften
GER Neu-Ulm
February 15, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEGASSE Paula 2009 GER TUS Pfarrkirchen
R --- inscribed
MAURER Sophie 2010 GER TUS Pfarrkirchen
R --- inscribed
HABIB Alessandra 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
SIMON Sara Lielle 2009 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Elena 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KOBER Paula 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
L --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
E KAISER Leonie GER TSV Bad Kissingen
KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E KLÖPPER Ulrike GER SB DJK Rosenheim
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E RUCK Günther GER FC Fürth
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München
TAUKACHOU Ivan BLR TSV Neu-Ulm

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 GER FC Fürth
R 4 inscribed
TAGHOUTI Rania 2008 GER FC Fürth
R 6 inscribed
WICKE Amalia 2007 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 13 inscribed
ELLINGER Virginia Angelina 2007 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R 15 inscribed
FELLMANN Emelie 2007 GER TSG Füssen
R 2 inscribed
NIETMANN Sissi 2008 GER TSG Füssen
R 3 inscribed
METZ Lara 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R 16 inscribed
STOLL Theresia 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R 7 inscribed
KETZER Alina 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 9 inscribed
PETSCHNER Amelie 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 11 inscribed
TRUNZER Hannah 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 5 inscribed
ORLENKO Maria Elena 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R 1 inscribed
SCHUBERT Nicola 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R 8 inscribed
STIRNWEIS Isabelle 2007 GER TSV Trudering
R 14 inscribed
SCHLAGBAUER Laura 2008 GER TV Feldkirchen
R 12 inscribed
HALBICH Tiffany 2008 GER TV Ingolstadt
R 10 inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÖCK Lukas GER TSG Füssen
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E RUCK Günther GER FC Fürth
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München
TAUKACHOU Ivan BLR TSV Neu-Ulm
D WEBER Gabriele GER TSG Füssen
E WITTEK Daniela GER TSV Bad Kissingen

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NOLTENIUS Henrike 2005 GER ASV Ortenburg
R 6 inscribed
BEYER Lilly Pia 2005 GER FC Fürth
R 7 inscribed
SCHWAB Sophie 2005 GER FC Fürth
R 13 inscribed
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R 4 inscribed
KESSNER Ida 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 11 inscribed
TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1 inscribed
STIEGLMEIER Anna 2006 GER MTV München
R 9 inscribed
DAGLI Yeliz 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
L 5 inscribed
FELLMANN Emelie 2007 GER TSG Füssen
R 14 inscribed
FRESE Valeria 2005 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R 10 inscribed
NYROVA Veronika 2006 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R 15 inscribed
KAST Lara 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 3 inscribed
DOUWES Annick 2006 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R 18 inscribed
STIRNWEIS Isabelle 2007 GER TSV Trudering
R 16 inscribed
STIRNWEIS Lioba 2005 GER TSV Trudering
R 17 inscribed
SELMAYR Sarah 2006 GER TV Feldkirchen
R 12 inscribed
WATERLOH Katharina 2005 GER TV Feldkirchen
R 8 inscribed
SIENERTH Mathilda - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
VON ERFFA Victoria - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  
POLZER Marlies - GER TV Ingolstadt R --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
E KAISER Leonie GER TSV Bad Kissingen
KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E KLÖPPER Ulrike GER SB DJK Rosenheim
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E RUCK Günther GER FC Fürth
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München
TAUKACHOU Ivan BLR TSV Neu-Ulm

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NOLTENIUS Henrike 2005 GER ASV Ortenburg
R 12 inscribed
BEYER Lilly Pia 2005 GER FC Fürth
R 10 inscribed
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R 6 inscribed
TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 4 inscribed
WICKE Clara 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 9 inscribed
GRINDLE Francesca 2004 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R 5 inscribed
SCHWIND Luzia 2004 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R 15 inscribed
KAISER Leonie 2004 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R 11 inscribed
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 2 inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 3 inscribed
NIEHUES Geeske 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 7 inscribed
STIRNWEIS Lioba 2005 GER TSV Trudering
R 14 inscribed
SEYBOLD Anna 2004 GER TV Kempten
R 17 inscribed
BURKHANOVA Ekaterina 2003 RUS Sportfechten Laim
R 16 inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie - GER KTF Luitpold München R 1 cancelled  
GADZE Sara - GER Post SV Nürnberg FA R 8 cancelled  
POLZER Marlies - GER TV Ingolstadt R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÖCK Lukas GER TSG Füssen
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E RUCK Günther GER FC Fürth
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München
TAUKACHOU Ivan BLR TSV Neu-Ulm
D WEBER Gabriele GER TSG Füssen
E WITTEK Daniela GER TSV Bad Kissingen

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REUTHER Kerstin 1984 GER FC Fürth
R 17 inscribed
RUCK Sabina 2002 GER FC Fürth
R 8 inscribed
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 6 inscribed
THOME Esther 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 12 inscribed
SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 3 inscribed
WELTZIEN Silke 1967 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 4 inscribed
ZIBERT Paulina 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 9 inscribed
ZIEGON Laura 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 2 inscribed
BURKHARDT Katja 1977 GER MTV München
R 7 inscribed
KLÖPPER Ulrike 1977 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R 22 inscribed
MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 GER TSG Füssen
R 16 inscribed
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 10 inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 13 inscribed
KIEßLING Sophia 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 11 inscribed
WULF Annette 1969 GER TV Ingolstadt
L 5 inscribed
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 GER VFL Kaufering
L 15 inscribed
FRICKE Lea - GER KTF Luitpold München R 14 cancelled  
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie - GER KTF Luitpold München R 1 cancelled  
MAI Erika - GER KTF Luitpold München L 23 cancelled  
TSOGIDIS Melina - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
WICKE Clara - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
FICHTINGER Katharina - GER Post SV Nürnberg FA R 19 cancelled  
GADZE Sara - GER Post SV Nürnberg FA R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
E KAISER Leonie GER TSV Bad Kissingen
KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E KLÖPPER Ulrike GER SB DJK Rosenheim
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E RUCK Günther GER FC Fürth
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München
TAUKACHOU Ivan BLR TSV Neu-Ulm

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BESOLD Luis 2010 GER FC Fürth
L --- inscribed
MESKO Peter 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
BONFIM Luca 2009 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
JÄGER Jakob 2009 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
HILCKEN Emil 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
KONDRATEV Vasily 2009 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
MADER Mads 2010 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
BECK János 2010 GER TSV Lauf
L --- inscribed
ALLGEIER Nils 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KUHL Albert 2009 POL KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
E KAISER Leonie GER TSV Bad Kissingen
KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E KLÖPPER Ulrike GER SB DJK Rosenheim
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E RUCK Günther GER FC Fürth
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München
TAUKACHOU Ivan BLR TSV Neu-Ulm

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHU Juncheng 2007 GER FC Fürth
R 13 inscribed
DORKA Leo 2008 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
FROHNHOLZER Moritz 2008 GER Fechtclub München
R 12 inscribed
GEBERT Linus 2007 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
GEßNER Nicolas 2008 GER Fechtclub München
R 4 inscribed
MACZEY Caio 2008 GER Fechtclub München
L --- inscribed
WEISENSEE Konstantin 2007 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 7 inscribed
HAIMERL Lux 2007 GER MTV München
R 8 inscribed
NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 GER MTV München
L 11 inscribed
COLBERG Ferdinand 2008 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
GÜRTLER Ludwig 2008 GER TSG Füssen
R 14 inscribed
PETERS Erik 2007 GER TSG Füssen
R 16 inscribed
SCHWARTZ Jolan 2008 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
POPP Alexander 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R 6 inscribed
VESTI Lucien 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
L 1 inscribed
WITTEK Julian 2008 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R 2 inscribed
SCHÄFER Laurin 2007 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Ludwig 2008 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
L --- inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 3 inscribed
STAIB Samuel 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L 10 inscribed
GILG Jakob 2007 GER TSV Weilheim
R 18 inscribed
KRANAWETTER Lukas 2008 GER TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed
BALK Raphael 2008 GER TV Feldkirchen
R 5 inscribed
GRIGENCHA Nikita 2008 GER TV Ingolstadt
19 inscribed
BOLZONI Daniele 2007 ITA Sportfechten Laim
R 15 inscribed

25 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÖCK Lukas GER TSG Füssen
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E RUCK Günther GER FC Fürth
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München
TAUKACHOU Ivan BLR TSV Neu-Ulm
D WEBER Gabriele GER TSG Füssen
E WITTEK Daniela GER TSV Bad Kissingen

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WENZ Francesco 2005 GER MTV München
R 4 inscribed
GATTIN Elgar 2006 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
GEBERT Linus 2007 GER Fechtclub München
R 22 inscribed
RASCHKE Simon 2006 GER Fechtclub München
R 16 inscribed
SCHNELLER Emil 2005 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 7 inscribed
SIMON Tonio Elia 2006 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 17 inscribed
ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 2 inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1 inscribed
FUCHS Myles 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 14 inscribed
FUCHS Tristan 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 8 inscribed
GUHE Friedrich 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 5 inscribed
RITTER Julius 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 18 inscribed
WINTER Matteo 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 21 inscribed
GADZE Leo 2006 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R 6 inscribed
HEIß Andreas 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R 9 inscribed
OUAKAD Yasin 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R 20 inscribed
POPP Alexander 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R 25 inscribed
VESTI Lucien 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
L 11 inscribed
WITTEK Julian 2008 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R 19 inscribed
KOBER Marius 2006 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
R 10 inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 3 inscribed
KAYMAS Esad 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L 12 inscribed
MERDIAN Daniel 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 15 inscribed
WOHL Niklas 2006 GER TV Passau
L 26 inscribed
NEUSCHAEFER Felix - GER MTV München L --- cancelled  
HEIDER Matthias - GER TV Kempten R --- cancelled  

24 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
E KAISER Leonie GER TSV Bad Kissingen
KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E KLÖPPER Ulrike GER SB DJK Rosenheim
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E RUCK Günther GER FC Fürth
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München
TAUKACHOU Ivan BLR TSV Neu-Ulm

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZEH Max 2004 GER ESV Neuaubing
L --- inscribed
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 1 inscribed
NEEB Jakob 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 6 inscribed
SCHNELLER Emil 2005 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 18 inscribed
WOHLMACHER Simon 2004 GER FS TG Würzburg
L 11 inscribed
ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 10 inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 2 inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 3 inscribed
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R 9 inscribed
PEARCE Martin 2003 GER MTV München
R 4 inscribed
BÖCK Lukas 2004 GER TSG Füssen
R 12 inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 5 inscribed
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 8 inscribed
KETZER Lukas 2004 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 19 inscribed
KIEßLING Tobias 2004 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 15 inscribed
SCHULZE-ZUMHÜLSEN Titus 2004 GER TV Helmbrechts
R 13 inscribed
STROBEL Toni 2004 GER TV Helmbrechts
L 17 inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
JÜSTEN Hugo - GER KTF Luitpold München L 23 cancelled  
SCHWICK Carlo - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
HEIß Andreas - GER SB DJK Rosenheim R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÖCK Lukas GER TSG Füssen
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E RUCK Günther GER FC Fürth
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München
TAUKACHOU Ivan BLR TSV Neu-Ulm
D WEBER Gabriele GER TSG Füssen
E WITTEK Daniela GER TSV Bad Kissingen

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KORNPROBST Simon 1995 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
L 33 inscribed
MIEHLBRADT Fabian 1971 GER ASV Ortenburg
L --- inscribed
FLACH Peter 1979 GER FC Fürth
R 22 inscribed
RUCK Günther 1960 GER FC Fürth
R 48 inscribed
MELITA Andrej 1978 GER FC Gröbenzell
R 21 inscribed
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 7 inscribed
MEIER Richard 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
L 4 inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 12 inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 9 inscribed
MAINKA Stefan 1981 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 25 inscribed
ZIEGON Anton 1999 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 6 inscribed
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R 17 inscribed
DROEGE Oliver 1994 GER MTV München
L 16 inscribed
FRITSCHE Jan 2001 GER MTV München
R 5 inscribed
IMHOF Markus 1965 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
PEARCE Martin 2003 GER MTV München
R 15 inscribed
BAUER Maximilian 1997 GER TSG Bamberg
L 19 inscribed
HARMAN Patrick 1998 GER TSG Bamberg
R --- inscribed
LO IACONO Christoph 1978 GER TSG Bamberg
R 30 inscribed
EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 24 inscribed
HÖRGER Lukas 1996 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 27 inscribed
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 13 inscribed
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 11 inscribed
FISCHER Rudolf 1979 GER TV Ingolstadt
R 18 inscribed
ROßNER Markus 1986 GER VFL Kaufering
R 40 inscribed
MEYBERG Juan Felipe - COL KTF Luitpold München R 14 cancelled  
DJAWADI Nikolai - GER FC Fürth R 28 cancelled  
BREM Josef - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
KOLLER Korbinian - GER KTF Luitpold München R 3 cancelled  
BÖCK Lukas - GER TSG Füssen R --- cancelled  
STECK Markus - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  
SZAMOSI Balint - HUN FC Regensburg R 20 cancelled  

25 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER FC Fürth
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
E KAISER Leonie GER TSV Bad Kissingen
KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E KLÖPPER Ulrike GER SB DJK Rosenheim
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München
E RUCK Günther GER FC Fürth
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München
CN TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München
TAUKACHOU Ivan BLR TSV Neu-Ulm

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.