Back to list

Bayerische Meisterschaften
GER Neu-Ulm
February 15, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Elena 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E KLÖPPER Ulrike GER SB DJK Rosenheim
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WICKE Amalia 2007 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ELLINGER Virginia Angelina 2007 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
KETZER Alina 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
PETSCHNER Amelie 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
TRUNZER Hannah 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
ORLENKO Maria Elena 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R --- inscribed
SCHUBERT Nicola 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NOLTENIUS Henrike 2005 GER ASV Ortenburg
R --- inscribed
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
KESSNER Ida 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SIENERTH Mathilda 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
DAGLI Yeliz 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
L --- inscribed
KAST Lara 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Victoria - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E KLÖPPER Ulrike GER SB DJK Rosenheim
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
WICKE Clara 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHWIND Luzia 2004 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
NIEHUES Geeske 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRICKE Lea 1996 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
MAI Erika 1985 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- inscribed
SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
WELTZIEN Silke 1967 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
WICKE Clara 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ZIBERT Paulina 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ZIEGON Laura 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KLÖPPER Ulrike 1977 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Sophia 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 GER VFL Kaufering
L --- inscribed
TSOGIDIS Melina - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E KLÖPPER Ulrike GER SB DJK Rosenheim
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
ALLGEIER Nils 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KUHL Albert 2009 POL KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E KLÖPPER Ulrike GER SB DJK Rosenheim
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GEBERT Linus 2007 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
GEßNER Nicolas 2008 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
WEISENSEE Konstantin 2007 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GEBERT Linus 2007 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
FUCHS Myles 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
FUCHS Tristan 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
GUHE Friedrich 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
RITTER Julius 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
HEIß Andreas 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
OUAKAD Yasin 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KAYMAS Esad 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L --- inscribed
MERDIAN Daniel 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E KLÖPPER Ulrike GER SB DJK Rosenheim
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
JÜSTEN Hugo 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHWICK Carlo 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KETZER Lukas 2004 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Tobias 2004 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HEIß Andreas - GER SB DJK Rosenheim R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEYBERG Juan Felipe 1995 COL KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
MIEHLBRADT Fabian 1971 GER ASV Ortenburg
L --- inscribed
MELITA Andrej 1978 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
BREM Josef 2002 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KOLLER Korbinian 2001 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
MAINKA Stefan 1981 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ZIEGON Anton 1999 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
HÖRGER Lukas 1996 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
SZAMOSI Balint 1986 HUN FC Regensburg
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E KLÖPPER Ulrike GER SB DJK Rosenheim
SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.