Back to list

András-Cup
GER Fürth
November 17, 2019 - November 17, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
TAGHOUTI Rania 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
FELLMANN Emelie 2007 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
NIETMANN Sissi 2008 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
ORLENKO Maria Elena 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R --- inscribed
SCHUBERT Nicola 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R --- inscribed
KELLER Madeleine 2007 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed
SCHLAGBAUER Laura 2008 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ERK Lara 2000 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
RUCK Sabina 2002 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
THOME Esther 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
WICKE Clara 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
GADZE Sara 2004 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
GRINDLE Francesca 2004 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Sophia 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BURKHANOVA Ekaterina 2003 RUS Sportfechten Laim
R --- inscribed
TSOGIDIS Melina - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHU Juncheng 2007 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
GEßNER Nicolas 2008 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
LOY Nico 2008 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
WEISENSEE Konstantin 2007 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ANDERS Tim 2007 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
BAUER Bryan 2008 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
GÜRTLER Ludwig 2008 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
PETERS Erik 2007 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
POPP Alexander 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- inscribed
VESTI Lucien 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
L --- inscribed
WITTEK Julian 2008 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
STAIB Samuel 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L --- inscribed
BALK Raphael 2008 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- inscribed
BOLZONI Daniele 2007 ITA Sportfechten Laim
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERTALAN Timotheus 2001 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
PACH Alexander 2002 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
MEIER Richard 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
L --- inscribed
NEEB Jakob 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
WEIß Rene 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
WOHLMACHER Simon 2004 GER FS TG Würzburg
L --- inscribed
BREM Josef 2002 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
PEARCE Martin 2003 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
LEIKEB Elias 2002 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BENDERS Florian 2002 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KOLLER Korbinian - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
RITTER Julius - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
GÜNTHER Nepomuk - GER Sportfechten Laim R --- cancelled  
BOSSERHOFF Nils - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  
KAYMAS Esad - GER TSV Neu-Ulm L --- cancelled  
MERDIAN Daniel - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GROSSMANN Alexander GER FC Fürth
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
PALM Harald GER FC Fürth
TAKATS Istvan GER KTF Luitpold München