Back to list

Internationales Turnier
GER Jena
September 29, 2019 - September 29, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHARLIER Amandine 2002 BEL CE Bastogne
R --- inscribed
DACO Sophie 2002 BEL CE La Licorne
--- inscribed
NIJSEN Britt 2001 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Marie 2004 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
BOHNEN Cara 2003 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
IVO Johanna 2004 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
DEMEL Freya 2006 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
DEMEL Sara 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
LINDNER Isabella 2002 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
STERZIK Linda 2000 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Cordula 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
LICATA Zoe 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- inscribed
ERK Lara 2000 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
RUCK Sabina 2002 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
ENGLER Eva 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
JANSEN Greta 2001 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
OYMANN Renee 2004 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
PACHMANN Celine 2003 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
REIMELT Stina 2002 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
RUERS Merle 2002 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
WETZLING Amelie 2004 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
DERPA Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
HÖPFL Amelie 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
ZONI Anna 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BALLE Jennifer 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BÖTTGER Sonja 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KELLER Emilia 2001 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SIBILLA Hannah 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
THIERBACH Isabell 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KANNENBERG Mia 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
THOME Esther 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
JOHA Cora 2002 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
GÖTZE Luzie 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HUBOLD Lena 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HUBOLD Pia 2006 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHNER Jorianne 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Annika 2006 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Emilie 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHRÖDER Josephine 2006 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
WAND Paula Luise 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
WICKE Clara 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BUNGARTZ Julia 2001 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
GEHLEN Liv 2002 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 GER OFC Bonn
L --- inscribed
WEBER Ellen 2004 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
GADZE Sara 2004 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
GRINDLE Francesca 2004 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
BAARS Anna 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ÖTTL Lea 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Greta 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WITT Lara 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Lina 2006 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
ZINECKER Nina 2004 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
AMMER Lucy 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Leonie 2003 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
PAVLOVA Eva 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEMPER Nelly 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KNAP Sofia 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
MAUL Xenia 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
RATZ Victoria 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
BLUM Luna 2005 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Marie 2002 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHNARR Pia 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
ZEYN Carla 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
ERHARDT Maike 2000 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HASSINGER Liliane 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HÖFLER Marie 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
HOHENADEL Celia 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Sophia 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed
JUNGK Aliya 2002 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
KAMP Charlize Emely 2004 GER VFL Wolfsburg
R --- inscribed
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
CLARKE Genevieve 2002 IRL OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
RICKEN Lisa - GER Dürener FC R --- cancelled  
MEIßNER Sophia - GER FC Moers R --- cancelled  
PETERS Rabea - GER FC Moers R --- cancelled  
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L --- cancelled  
MICKOLEIT Mathilda - GER FG Schwerin R --- cancelled  
MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia - GER Eintracht Frankfurt R --- cancelled  

116 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BARDENHAGEN Jan GER FSC Jena
BEM KACPER POL FSC Jena
CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
EIFLER Ulrich GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
GASPER Christian GER FSC Jena
GSCHING Alexander GER FSC Jena
KINZEL Jessica GER SC Berlin
KOSACK Maik GER FSC Jena
KOTZMANN Klaus GER TSG Weinheim
MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
PERELMANN Mark ISR TFC Hanau
SAUERMANN Tim GER FC Moers
STÖHR Bernd GER FSC Jena
STRAUB Jona GER PSV Stuttgart
TENBERGEN Paul GER FSC Jena
UFTRING Niklas GER OFC Bonn
VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER FC Moers

confirmed invitations

Official RAUSCH Björn GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.