Back to list

Münchner Kindl
GER München
October 12, 2019 - October 13, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EBERT Tillmann 2005 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
SCHWABE Markus 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
TEICHERT Carl 2004 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
SEEMANN Felix 2003 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
THÖNNES Jorge 2004 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WOLF Julien 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WOLF Patrick 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
JOBST Maximilian 2005 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
MEIER-EBERT Finn 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
STEIN Yannik 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- inscribed
FAßMANN Moritz 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
HÄßLER Arwed 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
RAITHEL Theo 2004 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
HEITZ Noah 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KAPPUS Bastian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LINDNER Ruben 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
MICHEL Fabian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
SAIFI Kiyan 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SAIFI Teymour 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SAUTNER Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WALTER Lennard 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
WUNDLING Ivo 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
AHLVERS Philipp 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
MALITZKI Lukas 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- inscribed
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
SPIELMANN Richard 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- inscribed
DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
MAUKSCH Paul 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SCHREIBER Felix 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
STUDENT Mika 2005 GER FG Recklinghausen
L --- inscribed
BROCKER Malte 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
ENGFER Friedrich 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
REHDA Felix 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
SCHULTZ Milan 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
NEEB Jakob 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
WEIß Rene 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
GERLACH Hannes 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
GÜTTLER Justin Arnold 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
KORTE Thore 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
RENARD Nolann 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
RUGE Arthus 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHELER Moritz 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
ZACHER Niklas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
FUCHS Myles 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
FUCHS Tristan 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
GUHE Friedrich 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
JÜSTEN Hugo 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
QUERETTE Pierre 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
RITTER Julius 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
HARRISS Quin 2004 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
PEARCE Martin 2003 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
WENZ Francesco 2005 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Linus 2006 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
BAIR Marlon 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
BRELL Noah 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Len 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
PAVIER Noël 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
PENZ Leonard 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ARNDT Justin 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
L --- inscribed
MAYER Leonard 2006 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
WETZLAR Mattis 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
L --- inscribed
MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 GER Remscheider SV
R --- inscribed
HEIß Andreas 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
OUAKAD Yasin 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
GRUN Nils 2003 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
HARMS Tyler 2004 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
HELM Leander 2003 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PUHLMANN Kjell 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SALUS Hugo 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BAUER Paul 2003 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
HERMANNS Julius 2005 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
SONSALLA Finn 2005 GER SC Korb
L --- inscribed
FRIESEN Lukas 2003 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
L --- inscribed
WENDT Leon 2003 GER SV Alfeld
R --- inscribed
KUSIAN Andreas 2004 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER David 2004 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
EMMERICH Jaron 2004 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
FAITZ Philip 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Nils 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
HEGGE Maurus 2003 GER TG Münster
L --- inscribed
VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HÖFLER Julius 2006 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
SEMBACH Philipp 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KAYMAS Esad 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L --- inscribed
MERDIAN Daniel 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
ENGL Fabian 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
HUBER Felix 2003 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
HUBER Paul 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
LOTTER Kajus 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
FABER Justus 2004 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed
PENA WIRTH Phil 2004 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Richard 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
MALLMANN Jan 2003 GER VFL Merkur Kleve
R --- inscribed
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus 2004 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- inscribed
DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 NED s.v. Tréville
--- inscribed
DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 NED s.v. Tréville
--- inscribed
MAN Koen 2003 NED s.v. Tréville
--- inscribed
MAN Yin 2005 NED s.v. Tréville
--- inscribed
MOUSSET Tycho 2005 NED s.v. Ter Weer
--- inscribed
SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 NED SC Noord
--- inscribed
WALET Koen 2004 NED s.v. Tréville
--- inscribed
KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
R --- inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KORKMAZ Keyan - GER Duisburger FK L --- cancelled  
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé - GER Duisburger FK R --- cancelled  
KEMPE Kristof - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- cancelled  
SKIRLO Kostja - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- cancelled  
WOHLMACHER Simon - GER FS TG Würzburg L --- cancelled  
EICH Anselm Theodor - GER TSG Weinheim R --- cancelled  

131 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAIR Stephan GER PSV Stuttgart
CN BOROWIAK Merlin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SC Berlin
FRANKE Ilsabé GER TV Haueneberstein
CN KOTHIERINGER Michael GER KTF Luitpold München
B KOTZMANN Klaus GER FG Schwerin
CN RAUSCH Björn GER FS TG Würzburg
CN STÖHR Bernd GER FSC Jena

Confirmed invitations

Official   GSCHING Wilfried GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.