Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SALOMON Helene | 2011 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHONG Kayla | 2011 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Lya | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEIGAND Sara Marie | 2009 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAFT Vivian | 2009 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALL Alexandra | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIM Soyoon | 2009 |
KOR
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KATKAY Sinem Dicle | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
D | KORNIEVSKII Roman | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
E | MARTIN Jonas | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
SCHWABE Silas | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
WALTER Lennard | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUI Xiyan | 2008 |
CHN Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARTMANN Ariane | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUBER Julia | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ÖZTÜRK Selma | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Ina | 2008 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEUERMANN Mia | 2007 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEINRICH Svenja | 2008 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MERT Buket | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRETSCHMAR Sophie | 2007 |
GER FS TV Langen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUSIOL Isabella | 2007 |
GER FS TV Langen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEER Caroline | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAAS Svenja | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOBE MANGA Laetitia | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WÖLL Tara | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DZIEIA Emma | 2007 |
GER TG Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HASSINGER Sophie | 2007 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
JENSEN Julia | 2008 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAFT Maja | 2007 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Finja | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Merle | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORN Malvina | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
21 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KATKAY Sinem Dicle | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
D | KORNIEVSKII Roman | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
E | MARTIN Jonas | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
SCHWABE Silas | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
WALTER Lennard | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUI Xiyan | 2008 |
CHN Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEMEL Freya | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEMEL Sara | 2005 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MICOL Louise | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PFOUGA Lara | 2006 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
PASTOR Emma Luisa | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALIM Leila Yasmin | 2006 |
GER FS TV Langen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUSCHE Lena | 2005 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRONGOLI Erika | 2006 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAAS Svenja | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLUM Luna | 2005 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE BOER Patricia | 2005 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
METZ Thea | 2006 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Pia | 2005 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOBE MANGA Laetitia | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WÖLL Tara | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HASSINGER Sophie | 2007 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAFT Maja | 2007 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALETZ Alina | 2005 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Finja | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Merle | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CREMERS Sofia | - | BEL SK Vast Als Eik | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
FROMMER Smilla | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
IHRIG Mia | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KUPFER Hannah | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
TOLDI Tímea | - | GER FC Rüsselsheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BAUER Fenja | - | GER TG Dörnigheim | R | --- | Cancelled |
23 Entries, 0 Pending, 6 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | JUNGK Aliya | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
KATKAY Sinem Dicle | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
WALTER Lennard | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAUTENSCHLAGER Niklas | 2011 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOTT Felix | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIECKE Jonathan | 2011 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALAOUI Wassim | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORELL Morten | 2010 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FERNANDEZ SKOPELJA Gabriel | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FERREIRA GONCALVES Cristiano | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEESER Carsten Dirk | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Raphael | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARP Daniel | 2009 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUHNMÜNCH Noah | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SUTTNER Raphael | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WÖPPEL Julius | 2009 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEXHEIMER Alexander | 2010 |
GER FS TV Langen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LODDE Leonard | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDERS Fabio | 2010 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÜCK Nathanael | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÜCK Nicolas | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARZE Arda | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OBERBECK Falk-Leander | 2010 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEISE Vincent | 2009 |
GER TG Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRASHEIM Jan | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORCHLER Timo Maximilian | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUMSE Khaya Sekani | 2010 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRENKLER Matthis | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOCAYEF Luiz | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MANIA Christoph | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 |
TUR FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BITTNER Jakob | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
33 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KATKAY Sinem Dicle | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
D | KORNIEVSKII Roman | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
E | MARTIN Jonas | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
SCHWABE Silas | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
WALTER Lennard | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHRENS Konstantin | 2008 |
GER
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
BELOUANAS Mehdi | 2007 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIEBALL Hennes | 2008 |
GER
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
LEE Matteo | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
BARBY Henrik | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHILLING Adam | 2008 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIECKE Leonard | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRINKMANN Paul | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RESCH Philipp | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WUNDLING Kai | 2008 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRIEHL Linus | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRANDT Noah | 2008 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALOMON Felix | 2008 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEICHERT Pascal Noel | 2007 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOLDER Julius | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANSEN Arvid | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAUTENSCHLAGER Jannik | 2008 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BIVOL Gabriel | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAITZ Theodor | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARENBACH Lorenz | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHACK Benedict | 2008 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOSCH Clemens | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PARENTE Jonah | 2007 |
GER TG Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis | 2008 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRASHEIM Philipp | 2007 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POPP Alexander | 2007 |
GER TSV Bad Kissingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VESTI Lucien | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITTEK Julian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENDE Marlin | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURGER Matthis | 2008 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Quentin | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖRTNER Marlon Ben | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUST Philipp | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAHL Hannes | 2008 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAAPKEN Simon | 2007 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KONRADI Jonas | - | GER | --- | Cancelled | |||
KILINC Harun | - | GER FC Rüsselsheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
NIAKAMAL Dorian | - | GER TFC Hanau | R | --- | Cancelled |
37 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KATKAY Sinem Dicle | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
D | KORNIEVSKII Roman | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
E | MARTIN Jonas | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
SCHWABE Silas | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |||
WALTER Lennard | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VALLAT Rémi | 2006 |
FRA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAU Theo | 2005 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOLDER Marc | 2005 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANGHANS Tim | 2006 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORENZ Thies | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OCKENFELS Robert | 2006 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BIVOL Gabriel | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAITZ Philip | 2005 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAITZ Theodor | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWEICHLER Luis | 2005 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOSCH Clemens | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZANNER Raoul | 2006 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EICH Anselm Theodor | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRASHEIM Philipp | 2007 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VESTI Lucien | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITTEK Julian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EICHLER Phil | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | 2005 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Quentin | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NICZYPORUK Samuel | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUST Philipp | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEIDEL Fabian Emanuel | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STETZKA Vincent | 2005 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEIERER Henri | 2005 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEKENBORG Justus | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KESSLER Erik | - | GER TFC Hanau | R | --- | Cancelled |
30 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | JUNGK Aliya | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
KATKAY Sinem Dicle | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
WALTER Lennard | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |