Back to list

TFC-Jugend-Cup, Albert-Jüngling-Turnier
GER Hanau
October 19, 2019 - October 20, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHONG Kayla 2011 CHN SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
SALOMON Helene 2011 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
STERNBERG Lya 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
JÜNGLING Josephine 2009 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
KRAFT Vivian 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
WALL Alexandra 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KIM Soyoon 2009 KOR SKG Oberhöchstadt
L --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KATKAY Sinem Dicle GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D KORNIEVSKII Roman GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
SÄLZER Fabian GER VFL Marburg FA
SCHWABE Silas GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
WALTER Lennard GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CUI Xiyan 2008 CHN FS TV Langen
L --- inscribed
HARTMANN Ariane 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
HUBER Julia 2008 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
ÖZTÜRK Selma 2007 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
STERNBERG Ina 2008 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
SCHEUERMANN Mia 2007 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
MERT Buket 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KRETSCHMAR Sophie 2007 GER FS TV Langen
R --- inscribed
MUSIOL Isabella 2007 GER FS TV Langen
L --- inscribed
SCHEER Caroline 2007 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
BAAS Svenja 2007 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
LOBE MANGA Laetitia 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
WÖLL Tara 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
DZIEIA Emma 2007 GER TG Hanau
R --- inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
JENSEN Julia 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
KRAFT Maja 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HORN Malvina - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KATKAY Sinem Dicle GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D KORNIEVSKII Roman GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
SÄLZER Fabian GER VFL Marburg FA
SCHWABE Silas GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
WALTER Lennard GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CUI Xiyan 2008 CHN FS TV Langen
L --- inscribed
DEMEL Freya 2006 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
DEMEL Sara 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
MICOL Louise 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
PFOUGA Lara 2006 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
PASTOR Emma Luisa 2006 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
SALIM Leila Yasmin 2006 GER FS TV Langen
R --- inscribed
BUSCHE Lena 2005 GER FSV Klarenthal
L --- inscribed
STRONGOLI Erika 2006 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
BAAS Svenja 2007 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
BLUM Luna 2005 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
DE BOER Patricia 2005 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
METZ Thea 2006 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHNARR Pia 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
LOBE MANGA Laetitia 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
WÖLL Tara 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
KRAFT Maja 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
MALETZ Alina 2005 GER STRASBOURG SE, TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
CREMERS Sofia - BEL SK Vast Als Eik --- cancelled  
FROMMER Smilla - GER Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  
IHRIG Mia - GER Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  
KUPFER Hannah - GER Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  
TOLDI Tímea - GER FC Rüsselsheim R --- cancelled  
BAUER Fenja - GER TG Hanau R --- cancelled  

23 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JUNGK Aliya GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
KATKAY Sinem Dicle GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
SÄLZER Fabian GER VFL Marburg FA
WALTER Lennard GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LAUTENSCHLAGER Niklas 2011 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
LOTT Felix 2009 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
RIECKE Jonathan 2011 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
ALAOUI Wassim 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
KORELL Morten 2010 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
BRÜCKMANN Bjarne 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
FERNANDEZ SKOPELJA Gabriel 2009 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA GONCLAVES Cristiano 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
LEESER Carsten Dirk 2009 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Raphael 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L --- inscribed
KARP Daniel 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KUHNMÜNCH Noah 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SUTTNER Raphael 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WÖPPEL Julius 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
DEXHEIMER Alexander 2010 GER FS TV Langen
R --- inscribed
LODDE Leonard 2009 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
ANDERS Fabio 2010 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
BRÜCK Nathanael 2010 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
BRÜCK Nicolas 2010 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
SCHWARZE Arda 2010 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
NÜRNBERG Lorenz 2009 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
OBERBECK Falk-Leander 2010 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
WEISE Vincent 2009 GER TG Hanau
R --- inscribed
STRASHEIM Jan 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HORCHLER Timo Maximilian 2010 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed
DUMSE Khaya 2010 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
FRENKLER Matthis 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
MANIA Christoph 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 TUR FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
BITTNER Jakob - GER MTV Giessen R --- cancelled  

33 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KATKAY Sinem Dicle GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D KORNIEVSKII Roman GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
SÄLZER Fabian GER VFL Marburg FA
SCHWABE Silas GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
WALTER Lennard GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AHRENS Konstantin 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
BELOUANAS Mehdi 2007 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
DIEBALL Hennes 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
LEE Matteo 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
SCHILLING Adam 2008 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
RIECKE Leonard 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
BRINKMANN Paul 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
RESCH Philipp 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WUNDLING Kai 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
STRIEHL Linus 2007 GER KHC Bad Kreuznach
L --- inscribed
BRANDT Noah 2008 GER MTV Giessen
L --- inscribed
SALOMON Felix 2008 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
WEICHERT Pascal Noel 2007 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
HOLDER Julius 2008 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
JANSEN Arvid 2008 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
LAUTENSCHLAGER Jannik 2008 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
BIVOL Gabriel 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
FAITZ Theodor 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
MARENBACH Lorenz 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
SCHACK Benedict 2008 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
WOSCH Clemens 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
PARENTE Jonah 2007 GER TG Hanau
L --- inscribed
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
POPP Alexander 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- inscribed
VESTI Lucien 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
L --- inscribed
WITTEK Julian 2008 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- inscribed
ENDE Marlin 2007 GER TV Neu Isenburg
L --- inscribed
BURGER Matthis 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KÖRTNER Marlon Ben 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
RUST Philipp 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KAHL Hannes 2008 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed
TAAPKEN Simon 2007 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed
KONRADI Jonas - GER Darmstädter FC --- cancelled  
KILINC Harun - GER FC Rüsselsheim R --- cancelled  
NIAKAMAL Dorian - GER TFC Hanau R --- cancelled  

37 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KATKAY Sinem Dicle GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D KORNIEVSKII Roman GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
E MARTIN Jonas GER TSV Bad Kissingen
SÄLZER Fabian GER VFL Marburg FA
SCHWABE Silas GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
WALTER Lennard GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VALLAT Rémi 2006 FRA TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
SAUTNER Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
RAU Theo 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
HOLDER Marc 2005 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
LANGHANS Tim 2006 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
LORENZ Thies 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
OCKENFELS Robert 2006 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
BIVOL Gabriel 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
FAITZ Philip 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
FAITZ Theodor 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Nils 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
SCHWEICHLER Luis 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
WOSCH Clemens 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
ZANNER Raoul 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
EICH Anselm Theodor 2005 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
VESTI Lucien 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
L --- inscribed
WITTEK Julian 2008 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
R --- inscribed
EICHLER Phil 2006 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LUDWIG Daniel 2006 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- inscribed
NICZYPORUK Samuel 2006 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
RUST Philipp 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Fabian Emanuel 2005 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
STETZKA Vincent 2005 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
BEIERER Henri 2005 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed
WEKENBORG Justus - GER Darmstädter FC --- cancelled  
KESSLER Erik - GER TFC Hanau R --- cancelled  

30 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JUNGK Aliya GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
KATKAY Sinem Dicle GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
SÄLZER Fabian GER VFL Marburg FA
WALTER Lennard GER FC Tauberbischofsheim