Back to list

Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft
GER Dortmund
September 7, 2019 - September 8, 2019
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GILLES Nora 2005 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KLUGER Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GILLES Nora 2005 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KLUGER Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEIN Amy 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LAUSCH Lara 2000 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KLUGER Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEIN Amy 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LAUSCH Lara 2000 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed
POHL Clara 1997 GER USC Bochum
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KLUGER Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ASCHOFF Jan 2007 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
--- inscribed
STAHMANN Hendrik 2008 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
--- inscribed
SCHMIDT David Payut 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
L --- inscribed
KAIMER Carl 2007 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
L --- inscribed
MEIER Florian 2007 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed
NOCH Tom - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KLUGER Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
PELZ Jarnu 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
ALLZEIT Benedikt 2005 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
L --- inscribed
KRUMME Julius 2006 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed
OPHERDEN Finn 2006 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed
TERWELP Simon 2005 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KLUGER Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEBER Linus 2003 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
--- inscribed
GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
PELZ Jarnu 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHRAVEN Marvin 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
ALLZEIT Benedikt 2005 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
L --- inscribed
FRANKEN Hannes Raphael 2004 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed
JENKE Vincent 2004 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed
KRUMME Julius 2006 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed
MÜHLHOFF Benedikt 2004 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
L --- inscribed
SCHAATH Maximilian 2003 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KLUGER Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEBER Linus 2003 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
--- inscribed
BECHER Pascal 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
DISLER Julian 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMITZ Peter 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHRAVEN Marvin 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
FRANKEN Hannes Raphael 2004 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed
GORNIG Gabriel 2002 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
L --- inscribed
JENKE Vincent 2004 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed
MÜHLHOFF Benedikt 2004 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
L --- inscribed
SCHAATH Maximilian 2003 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KLUGER Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

Sabre Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FSV MULHEIM
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FSV MUELHEIM 2
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
- --- cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KLUGER Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECHER Pascal 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
DISLER Julian 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMITZ Peter 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
HENKE Jan 1997 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed
WIEDEKAMP Philipp 1994 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed
KARL Julian 1997 GER USC Bochum
R --- inscribed
WEIßE Daniel 1998 GER USC Bochum
R --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KLUGER Vincent GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr