Back to list

Jugendpokal Dormagen
GER Dormagen
April 25, 2020 - April 26, 2020
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIAZ ALONSO Naima 2009 GER SG Kaarst
R 9 inscribed
LUCAS Annika 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 inscribed
MAYR Lisa Marie 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 6 inscribed
PABST Johanna Clara 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 3 inscribed
SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 4 inscribed
ZANGER Jette 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 8 inscribed
ZHOU Isabella 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 5 inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KARCHER Lena 2007 GER SG Kaarst
R 9 inscribed
MIX Esther 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R 6 inscribed
MÜLLERS Isabel 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R 11 inscribed
GÖRRES Norina 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 7 inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2 inscribed
WEILAND Mia 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 4 inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MIX Esther 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R 2.7 inscribed
GÖRRES Norina 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2.11 inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2.12 inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.6 inscribed
LÜKING Johanna 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2.5 inscribed
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.25 inscribed
WEILAND Mia 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2.13 inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.26 inscribed
KUSIAN Miriam 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.21 inscribed
LÜKING Johanna 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.50 inscribed
NEUMANN Sina 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.6 inscribed
WALDER Greta 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.22 inscribed
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.30 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEUL Philipp 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 10 inscribed
KARLS Paul 2009 GER SG Kaarst
R 13 inscribed
LIU Justin 2010 GER SG Kaarst
R 8 inscribed
PAWLIK Maximilian 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 9 inscribed
SCHIFFER Matti 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 inscribed
SCHULZE WISCHELER Vincent 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 4 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HACKENBROICH Jonas 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
PTASZYNSKI Wiktor 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 28 inscribed
SCHRÖDER Noah Gabriel 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 24 inscribed
DE WEERT Nico 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R 16 inscribed
ERMERT Johannes 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 8 inscribed
SCHIFFER Mika 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2 inscribed
WEBER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 1 inscribed
HAHN Tammo 2007 GER TV Ratingen
R 5 inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 2.3 inscribed
PELZ Jarnu 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 1.9 inscribed
KÜPPERS Gerrit 2006 GER SG Kaarst
R 2.26 inscribed
ERMERT Johannes 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2.17 inscribed
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 1.15 inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.12 inscribed
NOWAK Fabian 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2.14 inscribed
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.5 inscribed
SCHIFFER Mika 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2.9 inscribed
WEBER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 2.8 inscribed
HAHN Tammo 2007 GER TV Ratingen
R 2.15 inscribed
TEICHNER Conrad 2006 GER TV Ratingen
L 2.11 inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 1.20 inscribed
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 1.21 inscribed
PELZ Jarnu 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 1.34 inscribed
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 1.22 inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.24 inscribed
METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.5 inscribed
NOWAK Fabian 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2.23 inscribed
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1.38 inscribed
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 GER TV Ratingen
R 1.10 inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Ophardt Team Sportevent