Back to list

BRENDOW-CUP
GER Moers
September 7, 2019 - September 8, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRAHMER Emely - GER Fecht Club Krefeld R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEHRENS Nora 2003 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
RATZ Victoria 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
MARTINIUS Charlotte - GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEHRENS Nora 2003 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
KNAP Sofia 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
JOHA Cora 2002 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
RATZ Victoria 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LE CLAIRE Florence 1993 GER USC Bochum
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 GER Remscheider SV
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HALLAERT Gilles 2005 BEL SK Vast Als Eik
R --- inscribed
MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 GER Remscheider SV
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
STERNBERG Jacob 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JACOBY Udo 1964 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
KARL Julian 1997 GER USC Bochum
R --- inscribed
SCHOLTZ Andreas 1994 GER USC Bochum
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled