Back to list

Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal
GER Kirchheim unter Teck
October 19, 2019 - October 20, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GEIGER Janne Wiebke 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHMITT Christina 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SZALAY Clara 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
FRAHM Emilie 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Emiliy 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLEUKER Dan 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Emilia 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
LANG Fabienne 2005 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LANKOCZ Sara 2004 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER MTV München, FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
SZALAY Clara 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
FRAHM Emilie 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Emiliy 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLEUKER Dan 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
THOLEN Janneke 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Emilia 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Melina 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
HAHN Franziska 2004 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER MTV München, FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
KLEUKER Luan 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
RAPP Mia 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SEITER Marisa 2002 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
THOLEN Janneke 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
THRUM Lea 2000 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Melina 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEY Simon 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 ITA TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLEIN Ravil 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
FRÖBER Yann 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
MAYER Jan 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WILLERS Colten 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRÖBER Daniel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HEUER Marc 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HEY Florian 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KNAPP Emilian 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
LENHARDT Paul 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WILLERS Colten 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEUER Marc 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KNAPP Emilian 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
SZALAY Ben 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HÄUBER Laurenz 2002 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
JIMENEZ Carlos 2002 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
SCHMITT Christopher 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SHAPIRO Ronald 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Ben 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WICHMANN Daniel 2002 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHNORR Friederike 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUTZ Julia 2005 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
BÜHLEN Julie 2006 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
LANG Fabienne 2005 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DAHMER Lea 2004 GER VFL Kirchheim
L --- inscribed
FREY Saskia 2004 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
HAHN Franziska 2004 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
MENDETZKI Elena 2003 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
ZEILER Desireé 2003 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEMMANN Paula 2002 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
GRAF-LORRAIN Jacqueline 2002 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
STEPHAN Rachel 2002 GER MTV Salzgitter
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOTSCHNER Patrick 2010 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
TENZER Gregor 2009 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
KELLER Tim 2008 GER TSV Calw
L --- inscribed
MOLDENHAUER Elias 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
NEHER Jona 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
NEIDHARDT Mika 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PLITMANN Max 2006 GER MTV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
KARNAHL Florentin 2006 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OHLER Anton 2004 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAUER Leonhard 2002 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
DONAUER Marc 2002 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Moritz 2001 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Marcel 2002 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled