Back to list

Brandenburg-Cup
GER Cottbus
October 27, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PORSCHKE Eva 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
L 13 inscribed
ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R 6 inscribed
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 5 inscribed
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R 3 inscribed
GRAßMEL Irma 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R 9 inscribed
FRIEDRICH Pauline 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 4 inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 1 inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 16 inscribed
HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R 12 inscribed
DREYER Jonna 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 11 inscribed
MEIßNER Laurina 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 2 inscribed
SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 GER SC Berlin
R 15 inscribed
SUWELACK Leonora 2010 GER SC Berlin
R 8 inscribed
WEGNER Anna Lisa - GER SVA Oranienburg R 20 cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D JANSEN Greta GER FC Moers
KEMPE Kristof GER Fechtclub Radebeul
MAUKSCH Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEILMANN Anne 2008 GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
R 32 inscribed
ARNOLD Eva 2007 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 15 inscribed
HARTMANN Ariane 2007 GER FC Moers
L 23 inscribed
VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 GER FC Moers
L 19 inscribed
KRENGEL Emma Sophie 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 20 inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 6 inscribed
RÖTHIG Helene 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 14 inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R 7 inscribed
FREITAG Undine 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
FRITSCH Greta 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HAMBURGER Luzie 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KARIUS Bele 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLAS Victoria 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLIMEK Leah 2008 GER SC Berlin
R 9 inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L 3 inscribed
BEST Tenisha 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 30 inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 13 inscribed
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 10 inscribed
SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 8 inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
L 21 inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 1 inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 2 inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 5 inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 16 inscribed
LEISTER Jade Marie 2007 GER VFL Wolfsburg
R 4 inscribed
TEMUR Duru 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R 26 inscribed
CASTELLI Lucia 2007 ITA Trekanten København
R 12 inscribed
BOGACKA Emilia 2008 POL Polonia Leszno
L 25 inscribed
KUS Natasza 2007 POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
18 inscribed
NEUMANN Maja 2008 POL Polonia Leszno
R 33 inscribed

30 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D JANSEN Greta GER FC Moers
KEMPE Kristof GER Fechtclub Radebeul
MAUKSCH Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Stella 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
L 1 inscribed
BENEDIX Martha 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 3 inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 2 inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R 5 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Laura-Jane 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
GROSSER Nike 2005 GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
L 11 inscribed
QUAST Sharon - GER SVA Oranienburg R 36 cancelled  
HERWIG Finja Malu - GER VFL Marburg FA R 4 cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D JANSEN Greta GER FC Moers
KEMPE Kristof GER Fechtclub Radebeul
MAUKSCH Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLEFFMANN Linus 2010 GER FC Moers
L 20 inscribed
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L 1 inscribed
RAMISCH Alexander 2009 GER FSC Cottbus
R 6 inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R 5 inscribed
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm 2009 GER PSV Weimar
L 3 inscribed
THIEME Moritz 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 GER SC Berlin
R 13 inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 9 inscribed
SCHMIDT Alexander 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R 7 inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 2 inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 4 inscribed
EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 GER Walddörfer SV
R 15 inscribed
NEUMANN Franciszek 2009 POL Polonia Leszno
R 22 inscribed
STELMASZYK Igor 2009 POL Polonia Leszno
R --- inscribed

15 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D JANSEN Greta GER FC Moers
KEMPE Kristof GER Fechtclub Radebeul
MAUKSCH Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L 26 inscribed
KLEFFMANN Justus 2008 GER FC Moers
R 30 inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R 19 inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 2 inscribed
HAUKE Dominique 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 10 inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 17 inscribed
HOPPE Duncan 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 36 inscribed
WALTHER Witas 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 21 inscribed
LANGNER Ben 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 37 inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L 4 inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 12 inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 5 inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 8 inscribed
KRIEGS Sonny 2008 GER OSC Berlin
R 38 inscribed
RITTER Valentin 2008 GER PFC Potsdam
L 13 inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L 9 inscribed
PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
WINKLER Friedrich 2007 GER SC Berlin
R 11 inscribed
JANSEN Arvid 2008 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R 50 inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R 1 inscribed
PETERSEN Ole 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R 7 inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 39 inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R 29 inscribed
SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 GER USC Magdeburg
R 3 inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 6 inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 14 inscribed
BARTOSZEK Tomasz 2007 POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
25 inscribed
SLIZ Franciszek 2007 POL Polonia Leszno
R 24 inscribed
ZOK Bartosz 2008 POL Polonia Leszno
R 41 inscribed

29 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D JANSEN Greta GER FC Moers
KEMPE Kristof GER Fechtclub Radebeul
MAUKSCH Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRAUTER Theodor 2005 GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
R 2 inscribed
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 5 inscribed
WAGNER Louis 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 4 inscribed
JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 36 inscribed
ZISTL Killian 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 45 inscribed
PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic 2006 GER FSC Cottbus
R 23 inscribed
SCHULZ Linus 2006 GER OSC Potsdam
R 1 inscribed
ERBELDINGER Anton 2006 GER PFC Potsdam
R 29 inscribed
SALUS Hugo 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 3 inscribed
WEIMANN Dorian 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
L 28 inscribed
FRICBERGS Marcis 2005 LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
20 inscribed
FOGT Jakub 2006 POL Polonia Leszno
R 17 inscribed
JURGA Stanislaw 2006 POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
L 22 inscribed

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D JANSEN Greta GER FC Moers
KEMPE Kristof GER Fechtclub Radebeul
MAUKSCH Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul