Back to list

Bezirksmeisterschaften Stuttgart
GER Stuttgart
July 13, 2019 - July 14, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NIXDORF Sophie 2006 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
HEISE Teska Julia 2006 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEIDLE Maximilian 2009 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEISE Hendrik 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STOLZ Alexander 2004 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAUMGÄRTNER Jörg 1965 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
BÜHNER Holger 1966 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FIEDLER Lina 2008 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
HEBBORN Romy 2008 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Gloria 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
NIXDORF Clara 2008 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
SCHNORR Friederike 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
JAKOB Lena Carlotta 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANNOFF Amy 2007 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PETELENZ Julia 2006 GER MTV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
VOGL Emily 2006 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
PRAGER Luna 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SCHWARZ Alaia - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRODNER Ayleen 2004 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
GAUSS Nelly 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
BAARS Anna 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
JAKOB Luisa 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WITT Lara 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNODEL Sophie - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WALTER Marina 1985 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GHILARDI Brian 2009 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
RÖCKINGER Elias 2009 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
YANAR Kadir Arcis 2009 TUR PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ILG Felix 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ILG Florian 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
FINZENHAGEN Ben 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Fynn 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
WEINMANN Levin 2008 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
PROCHOROW Thomas - GER TV Cannstatt R --- cancelled  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REUS Nicholas 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
SPECK Sebastian 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
BÄUMER Raphael 2007 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
GALLMANN Jona 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
KIEL Antonio 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
SCHAITEL Paul 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
WERNER Titus 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MITTELBACH Ludwig 2006 GER MTV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
PLITMANN Max - GER MTV Stuttgart L --- cancelled  
TUTUNARIU Alec - GER PSV Stuttgart L --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAYER Ben Leo 2005 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
GAUSS Neil 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Len 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
OBERREßL Jannis 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
BÄR Oscar 2005 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed
HERRMANN-SIM Hendrik 2005 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed
PROCHOROW Mark 2005 GER TV Cannstatt
L --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GEIGER Anton 2004 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SCHNECK Tristan 2004 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
BAIR Marlon - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  
MÄRKLE Felix - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  
WAGNER Vincent - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRÜSS Thore 1996 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
OPITZ André 1966 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WOLBER Philippe 1990 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
--- inscribed
SEEGER Dirk 1980 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KARAMITROS Konstantin 1972 GRE MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart