Back to list

Bezirksmeisterschaften Stuttgart
GER Stuttgart
July 13, 2019 - July 14, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NIXDORF Sophie 2006 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
HEISE Teska Julia 2006 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEIDLE Maximilian 2009 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEISE Hendrik 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STOLZ Alexander 2004 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FIEDLER Lina 2008 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
HEBBORN Romy 2008 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
NIXDORF Clara 2008 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
SCHNORR Friederike 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PRAGER Luna 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SCHWARZ Alaia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAARS Anna 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
RÖCKINGER Elias 2009 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ILG Felix 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ILG Florian 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
FINZENHAGEN Ben 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Fynn 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REUS Nicholas 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
BÄUMER Raphael 2007 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WERNER Titus 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PLITMANN Max 2006 GER MTV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Len 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
OBERREßL Jannis 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÄRKLE Felix 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KARAMITROS Konstantin 1972 GRE MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart