Back to list

Tournoi de sélection
SUI Genève
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUCIA Julie 2010 ITA CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
FRANQUET HUHINA Tepoea 2011 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
TOKSOZ Bade 2010 TUR LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
HATZ Fiona SUI ZFC Zürich
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
POZZI Stefano SUI LUG Lugano
RAGGI Giacomo SUI LUG Lugano
ROMEO Benedetta SUI LUG Lugano
STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle

Epee Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FERREIRA Clara 2008 BRA SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA Luiza 2009 BRA SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
SHUZE Han 2009 CHN SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 FRA SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
BORDIER Katelyn 2009 FRA BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
BADIBANGA Divynne 2008 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
DONZALLAZ Grâce 2009 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
FALTIN Myriam 2009 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
PAICE Laura 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
THOENIG Alice 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
ZBINDEN Flavia 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- inscribed
EPELBAUM Masha 2009 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
CAPORASO Julia 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
MOLINÉ Chloé 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
JONNERET Nora 2009 SUI MYE Martigny
R --- inscribed
HAURI Ema 2008 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
RONG Célia 2008 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
WAEBER Juliette 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
RAPPA Alessia Mari 2009 SUI ZFC Zürich
--- inscribed
SOLCÀ Greta - SUI LUG Lugano --- cancelled  

22 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
ISLER Sarah SUI CAL Lausanne
MASTROMATTEO Sebastiano SUI ZFC Zürich
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RAY Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg
STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PLANTEVIN Clémentine 2007 FRA SEVM Vevey
--- inscribed
HENZI Frida 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
CHATILLON Océane 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
JAUNIN Marion 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
OYUGI Eliah 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
RIADI LEHMANN Salema 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
IBRANYAN Linda 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
PLYTKEVICH Alona 2007 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
GABUTTI ANNA 2006 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
PICCOLO Marta 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
REINIGER Antonia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
BOZZATO Giulia Teresa 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
WINKLER Maeva 2006 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
NOVOKRESHCHENYKH Lana 2008 UKR LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
BORDIER Katelyn - FRA BFC Basel R --- cancelled  

16 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
HATZ Fiona SUI ZFC Zürich
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
POZZI Stefano SUI LUG Lugano
RAGGI Giacomo SUI LUG Lugano
ROMEO Benedetta SUI LUG Lugano
STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OMAR Amani 2005 ALG CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- inscribed
FOURNIER Baïka 2003 FRA SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
VAN VLIET Maxine 2005 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 SUI AFCB Bern
L --- inscribed
GUEX Saskia 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
HENNARD Estelle 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
JURENAK Léandre 2004 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
SIEBENMANN Manon 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
WALTHER Dorine 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
CHATILLON Océane 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
RIADI LEHMANN Salema 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
BONNY Victoria 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
ODOLO Kathrin 2004 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
IBRANYAN Linda 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
SERGI Sabrina 2004 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
GABUTTI ANNA 2006 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
MALNATI Melissa 2005 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
PETROCCHI Benedetta 2005 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
PICCOLO Marta 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
REINIGER Antonia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
REINIGER Isabella 2004 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
ROSSIER Marcela 2004 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
URSO Francesca 2004 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
LUSTI Andrina 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
KAMARAS Kira - SUI ZFC Zürich R --- cancelled  
REPOND Inès - SUI EEB Bulle R --- cancelled  
GOGNIAT Vanie - SUI CEB Biel/Bienne L --- cancelled  

24 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
ISLER Sarah SUI CAL Lausanne
MASTROMATTEO Sebastiano SUI ZFC Zürich
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RAY Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg
STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GARNIER Emma 2000 FRA LE HAVRE CE, CAL Lausanne
L --- inscribed
PICKEL Sharon 2000 GER FZB Basel
R --- inscribed
RUF Patricia 2001 GER FA Rheinfelden, SEB Basel
L --- inscribed
BRÜLLHARDT Zippora 2002 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne, KIEW
R --- inscribed
TRILLINI Anna 2001 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
HENNARD Estelle 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
ISLER Sarah 2002 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
WALTHER Dorine 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
CHATILLON Marine 2002 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 SUI CER Romont
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Angeline 2000 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
IZZO Iulia 2002 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 SUI FCB Bern
L --- inscribed
CROVETTO Vera 2002 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
ROMEO Virginia 2002 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
AEBERSOLD Sayoko 2001 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
PASCHE Alyssa 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
CHALON Estelle 2001 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
ROGNON Louisa 2001 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
LUNA Alessandra 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
VILLIGER Elin 2001 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KAMARAS Kira - SUI ZFC Zürich R --- cancelled  
REPOND Inès - SUI EEB Bulle R --- cancelled  
RIZZELLO Giulia - SUI LUG Lugano L --- cancelled  
GOGNIAT Vanie - SUI CEB Biel/Bienne L --- cancelled  

26 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
HATZ Fiona SUI ZFC Zürich
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
POZZI Stefano SUI LUG Lugano
RAGGI Giacomo SUI LUG Lugano
ROMEO Benedetta SUI LUG Lugano
STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VIDAL VILAS Pol 2009 ESP SES Sion
R --- inscribed
VERDON Jean-Camille 2008 FRA CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 FRA CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
LEVY Elliott Richard 2009 FRA SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
GILBERT William 2009 GBR SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
INCARDONA Jules 2008 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
MICHALAK Konrad 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
RAEMY Arthur 2009 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
SHETLER-JONES Lorenzo 2009 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
CAPORASO Dante 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
GUNTHARD Achille 2008 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
HALGAND Maxime 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
LE BIGOT Martin 2008 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
MIGEON Pierre 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
RIEBEN-FROHLE Tobias 2008 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
FELTGEN Erwan 2008 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Achille 2008 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
D'ONOFRIO Lorenzo 2009 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
DUFRESNE Armand 2008 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
ETTER William 2009 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 SUI SES Sion
L --- inscribed
DESSIMOZ Martin 2009 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
RAY Azad 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
L --- inscribed
FAVRE Aurélien 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
KOCH Aloïs 2008 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
WÜRSCH Jérémy 2009 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
MUMENTHALER Bastien - SUI CEFL Florimont R --- cancelled  
RAUBER Ferdinand - SUI EEB Bulle L --- cancelled  

31 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
ISLER Sarah SUI CAL Lausanne
MASTROMATTEO Sebastiano SUI ZFC Zürich
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RAY Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg
STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DUCHENE Noam 2007 FRA CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
BORDIER Jonathan 2007 FRA BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 FRA CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 ITA FCZN Zürich
--- inscribed
DE CAO Yannis 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
NOBS Grégory 2007 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
BORER Pavlo 2006 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
CORRODI Elias 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
HUBER Mateo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
LIONELLO Arturo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
VALTERIO Marco 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
PFEIFER Paul 2006 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
BARRADI Léo Emil 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
BULLIARD Valentin 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
MOLINÉ Antoine 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
STÄHELI Maurice 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
BERGER Jules 2006 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 SUI SES Sion
--- inscribed
FAVRE Arthur 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
POIDEVIN Felix 2006 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA Lucas 2007 SUI EEB Bulle
L --- inscribed
PERLINI Nilo 2006 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
FUX Nevio 2006 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R --- inscribed
MAEDER Manech 2007 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Tristan 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
L --- inscribed
GUICHARD Etienne 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
L --- inscribed
MEKIS Joakim 2006 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
WICHT Gianluca 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
PASSOT Léo 2007 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
ELMIGER Aloys 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
ISCHI Eric 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
MARGELISCH Emilien 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
PAICE William 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
L --- inscribed
SALEKI Emile 2007 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
RAPPA Domenico 2006 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 USA SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
ESTABLE Gauthier - SUI SESAF Fribourg R --- cancelled  

44 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
ISLER Sarah SUI CAL Lausanne
MASTROMATTEO Sebastiano SUI ZFC Zürich
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RAY Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg
STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CAGNET Robin 2005 FRA SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 FRA SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
CASTEJON Giulio 2005 ITA SAL Lugano
L --- inscribed
KUZMIN Nikita 2004 RUS CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
TERCIER Jérémie 2005 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- inscribed
WIELAND Florian 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
--- inscribed
BORER Pavlo 2006 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
SISSENER Nikolai 2003 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
VAIANI Alan 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
BERGER Guillaume 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
LANDERRETCH Jean 2005 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
THOENIG Antonin 2005 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Armand 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
SCHALLER Noé 2003 SUI EEB Bulle
L --- inscribed
SPÖRRY Sidal 2003 SUI FCB Bern
L --- inscribed
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R --- inscribed
STEINER Konstantin 2004 SUI FCZ Zug
L --- inscribed
RAGGI Giacomo 2004 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
WIDMER Neel 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
CLAUDE Joonas 2005 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
MEKIS Joakim 2006 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
VEUVE Dylan 2003 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
GRECU Ioan 2005 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
TRABER Raphael - SUI FCSG St. Gallen R --- cancelled  
HÜRLIMANN David - SUI SESAF Fribourg R --- cancelled  

26 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
BOTTI Marieke SUI LUG Lugano
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
HATZ Fiona SUI ZFC Zürich
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
POZZI Stefano SUI LUG Lugano
RAGGI Giacomo SUI LUG Lugano
ROMEO Benedetta SUI LUG Lugano
STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
REDA Yuji 2002 ITA CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
GRUNDER Pascal 2002 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- inscribed
WOODLEY Colin 2001 SUI AFCB Bern
--- inscribed
BORER Jovan 2000 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
ERBETTA Diego 2002 SUI CAL Lausanne
L --- inscribed
HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
BERGER Guillaume 2003 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Hadrien 2001 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FONTANNAZ Adrien 2002 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
L --- inscribed
SCHALLER Noé 2003 SUI EEB Bulle
L --- inscribed
FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish 2001 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- inscribed
SCHEUNER Joël 2002 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
WEBER Sebastian 2000 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
ZYBACH Lenny 2001 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
FALTIN Raphael 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
HAURI Ian 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
WICHT Matteo 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
BALKA Clément 2002 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
CAVADINI Lazare 2002 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
VERLY Samuel 2001 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
THOMMEN Ben 2002 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
SALEKI Adrien 2000 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
LERZER Till 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
ZWAHLEN Joel - SUI ZFC Zürich L --- cancelled  
GIULIANO Loris - SUI SEVM Vevey R --- cancelled  

34 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne
ISLER Sarah SUI CAL Lausanne
MASTROMATTEO Sebastiano SUI ZFC Zürich
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
RAY Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg
STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle
VAIANI Sandra SUI CEB Biel/Bienne

Epee open U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DUFRESNE Gauthier 2010 FRA SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
BAGAYA Adonis 2011 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
BUSSARD Noam 2010 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
VALSECCHI Francesco 2010 SUI LUG Lugano
--- inscribed
MIECHOWKA Pierre 2011 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
MUMENTHALER Bastien 2010 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
PIZZERA Baptiste 2010 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
RIZZO Gabriele 2011 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
FAVRE Anatole 2011 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
GAY Antoine 2010 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
MASSON Jules 2010 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
MATHIER Tilo 2010 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
QUARROZ Alexis 2010 SUI SES Sion
--- inscribed
VOUTAZ William 2011 SUI SES Sion
L --- inscribed
CHAPERON Silas 2010 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
FRÖHLICHER Grégory 2010 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed

16 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AFELT Romain FRA CEFL Florimont
BOTTI Marieke SUI LUG Lugano
GARNIER Vivian FRA CAL Lausanne
HATZ Fiona SUI ZFC Zürich
MOLINE Lionel FRA CEFL Florimont
POZZI Stefano SUI LUG Lugano
RAGGI Giacomo SUI LUG Lugano
ROMEO Benedetta SUI LUG Lugano
STENGEL Xavier SUI EEB Bulle