Back to list

Kanikowski Cup
SWE Kalmar
October 26, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SU Motong 2009 CHN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ANDREASSON JOHANSSON Melizza 2010 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
AXHED Isabelle 2007 SWE KFK Kalmar
L --- inscribed
BARVESTAD Elin 2009 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
MUSTAFAEVA Mirjam 2007 SWE MFFG Malmö
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE KFK Kalmar
F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KFK Kalmar
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KFK Kalmar
F ELMFELDT Mathias SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KFK Kalmar
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
F VON POST Joel SWE KFK Kalmar
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SU Motong 2009 CHN GFK Göteborg
R 7 inscribed
GRANÉR Emma 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 5 inscribed
PODRIĆ Mirna 2005 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 1 inscribed
KIS Lili 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 6 inscribed
RYBERG Filippa 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R 4 inscribed
CARLSSON Alva 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 19 inscribed
HANNON Ella 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
L 24 inscribed
LAINE Olivia 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 25 inscribed
WIGARDT Stella 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
L 18 inscribed
AXHED Isabelle 2007 SWE KFK Kalmar
L 14 inscribed
VON POST Ariel 2006 SWE MFFG Malmö
R 12 inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F DAHLIN Svante SWE KFK Kalmar
F ELMFELDT Mathias SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F KAJBJER Petter SWE KFK Kalmar
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
F VON POST Joel SWE KFK Kalmar
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THORSEN Franciska 2004 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
L --- inscribed
GRANÉR Emma 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 11 inscribed
HEDLUND Malin 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
ATHLIN Felicia 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 4 inscribed
KIS Lili 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 6 inscribed
RYBERG Filippa 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R 19 inscribed
CARLSSON Alva 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 13 inscribed
HANNON Ella 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
L 24 inscribed
LAINE Olivia 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 23 inscribed
STAAF Nelly 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 10 inscribed
WIGARDT Stella 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
L 15 inscribed
VON POST Ariel 2006 SWE MFFG Malmö
R 12 inscribed

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE KFK Kalmar
F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KFK Kalmar
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KFK Kalmar
F ELMFELDT Mathias SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KFK Kalmar
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
F VON POST Joel SWE KFK Kalmar
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEDLUND Malin 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
ATHLIN Felicia 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 6 inscribed
HANSSON Sofia 2000 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 12 inscribed
STAAF Nelly - SWE GFK Göteborg R 13 cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F DAHLIN Svante SWE KFK Kalmar
F ELMFELDT Mathias SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F KAJBJER Petter SWE KFK Kalmar
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
F VON POST Joel SWE KFK Kalmar
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 LAT ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
PETERSTRAND Marcus 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SUKI Mose 2008 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R --- inscribed
ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
LIU Andy 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
L --- inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Otis 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
OTTOSSON Daniel 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE KFK Kalmar
F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KFK Kalmar
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KFK Kalmar
F ELMFELDT Mathias SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KFK Kalmar
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
F VON POST Joel SWE KFK Kalmar
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 LAT ÄFK Stockholm
L 16 inscribed
ALFVEN Hugo 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 14 inscribed
JOHNSSON Ferdinand 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 15 inscribed
SUKI Mose 2008 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 33 inscribed
ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R 28 inscribed
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 4 inscribed
ANDÉN Max 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 3 inscribed
AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 32 inscribed
GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 21 inscribed
KVERNES Isak 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 2 inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 9 inscribed
RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 31 inscribed
STIGBERG Teo 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 7 inscribed
TABUTEAU-HARRISON David 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 23 inscribed
ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
L 11 inscribed
BERG Gabriel 2005 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 30 inscribed
OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 29 inscribed
OTTOSSON Daniel 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 26 inscribed

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F DAHLIN Svante SWE KFK Kalmar
F ELMFELDT Mathias SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F KAJBJER Petter SWE KFK Kalmar
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
F VON POST Joel SWE KFK Kalmar
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ELMFELDT Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 26 inscribed
GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 12 inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 11 inscribed
KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
LINDVALL Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 9 inscribed
LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 10 inscribed
SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 14 inscribed
MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
L 3 inscribed
RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 39 inscribed
FAHLVIK Axel 2004 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 6 inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 8 inscribed
LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 24 inscribed
ANDÉN Max 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 15 inscribed
AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 41 inscribed
CEDERGREN Axel 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 4 inscribed
KVERNES Isak 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 13 inscribed
STIGBERG Teo 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 18 inscribed
TABUTEAU-HARRISON David 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 37 inscribed
OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 30 inscribed
SIMONSSON Erik 2004 SWE LUGI Lund
R 25 inscribed
VON POST Daniel 2003 SWE MFFG Malmö
L 5 inscribed
ALFVEN Hugo - SWE ÄFK Stockholm R --- cancelled  
TÄGTSTRÖM Charlie - SWE KFK Kalmar R 21 cancelled  

22 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE KFK Kalmar
F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KFK Kalmar
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KFK Kalmar
F ELMFELDT Mathias SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KFK Kalmar
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
F VON POST Joel SWE KFK Kalmar
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ELMFELDT Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 30 inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 16 inscribed
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 19 inscribed
KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
LINDVALL Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 14 inscribed
LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 17 inscribed
PETRINI Felix 2001 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 29 inscribed
UNIYAL Nils 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 4 inscribed
JÖNSSON Petter 2002 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 11 inscribed
MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
L 8 inscribed
FAHLVIK Axel 2004 SWE EGF Solna
R 15 inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 13 inscribed
WAHLMAN Filip 2002 SWE EGF Solna
R 5 inscribed
CEDERGREN Axel 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 12 inscribed
VON POST Daniel 2003 SWE MFFG Malmö
L 9 inscribed
TÄGTSTRÖM Charlie - SWE KFK Kalmar R 26 cancelled  

16 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F DAHLIN Svante SWE KFK Kalmar
F ELMFELDT Mathias SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F KAJBJER Petter SWE KFK Kalmar
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
F VON POST Joel SWE KFK Kalmar
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE ÄFK Stockholm

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WALLMARK Andreas 1965 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 26 inscribed
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 15 inscribed
PETRINI Felix 2001 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 1 inscribed
UNIYAL Nils 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 6 inscribed
JÖNSSON Petter 2002 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 11 inscribed
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 3 inscribed
POPPEL Martin 1999 SWE EGF Solna
L 20 inscribed
WAHLMAN Filip 2002 SWE EGF Solna
R 14 inscribed
DAHLIN Svante 1999 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 4 inscribed
KAJBJER Petter 1998 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 7 inscribed
STRANDBERG Edvin 2001 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 12 inscribed

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE KFK Kalmar
F ANDERSSON Simon SWE ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KFK Kalmar
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KFK Kalmar
F ELMFELDT Mathias SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KFK Kalmar
F PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SWE ARA Helsingborg
F VON POST Joel SWE KFK Kalmar
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
F WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE ÄFK Stockholm