Back to list

Challenge Eugène Fillol
SWE Stockholm
March 14, 2020 - March 15, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHMIDL Paula 1996 AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
R 1.112 inscribed
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 FIN Miekka Miehet
R 3.8 inscribed
ASHCHUK Julia 1984 RUS Fencing League Moscow
R --- inscribed
KEMECHECHYAN Zarui 1991 RUS
--- inscribed
KHOROSHKOVA Natalia 1978 RUS Fencing League Moscow
R --- inscribed
MALAMUD Olga 1987 RUS
--- inscribed
GRAND Maud 1992 SUI Oslo FK, SEZ Zürich
--- inscribed
SIEVERT Sofia 1984 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
ASP Julia 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2.11 inscribed
EKMAN Alice 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2.22 inscribed
FREDÉN Anna 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2.19 inscribed
MUMM Alice 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2.44 inscribed
MUMM Emelie 1995 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.217 inscribed
ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.362 inscribed
HEDBERG Olivia 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 2.32 inscribed
LINDE Åsa 1997 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.211 inscribed
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 1.227 inscribed
FRANSSON Emma 2002 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 1.390 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE LFK Linköping
R 2.31 inscribed
JÖNSSON Cornelia 1991 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 2.47 inscribed
KROON Linnea 2003 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
THIM Lovisa 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R 2.13 inscribed
RENDA Eden Rose 2005 USA FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
VEIJOLA Anna - FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat 3.47 cancelled  
PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa - FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott R 3.14 cancelled  
TUOMINEN Maija - FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat R 3.24 cancelled  
BRAUNMÜLLER Sarah - GER BSI Fekting R 3.18 cancelled  
HILLE-DAHL Thale - NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting L 1.231 cancelled  
TENGESDAL Vilde - NOR Bergens FK R 3.2 cancelled  
PIASECKA Caroline - NOR Bygdø FK R 3.5 cancelled  
ROSTKOWSKA Anna - POL Bygdø FK L 1.329 cancelled  
FORSSIUS Cecilia - SWE FFF Stockholm R 2.53 cancelled  
LÖFGREN Sonja - SWE DIF Stockholm R 1.312 cancelled  
ALBERTSON Pia - SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting R 1.400 cancelled  
SZILASI Isabelle - SWE GoFK Visby R 2.40 cancelled  
WRAMNER Natalie - SWE FFF Stockholm R 1.403 cancelled  
SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia - SWE KF99 Kungsbacka R 2.25 cancelled  
HANSSON Sofia - SWE KFK Kalmar R 2.28 cancelled  
LEHRMAN Cecilia - SWE LFK Linköping R 1.339 cancelled  
WARVSTEN Kerstin - SWE LFK Linköping L 2.26 cancelled  
DE GROOTE Annica - SWE SAF Solna R 2.7 cancelled  
ZANDER Celina - SWE SAF Solna R 2.17 cancelled  
EIRITZ Ingrid - SWE UF Uppsala R 2.29 cancelled  
FAGERBERG Kerstin - SWE UF Uppsala R 2.21 cancelled  

23 Entries, 0 pending, 21 cancelled

Referees

CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE FFF Stockholm
E LINDE Magnus SWE FFF Stockholm
E POUSETTE Harald SWE FFF Stockholm
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE FFF Stockholm
F RUDZKI Jan SWE FFF Stockholm
E RUNOLD Jeannette SWE FFF Stockholm
SCHÄRER Erik SWE FFF Stockholm
E SVENSSON Mats SWE FFF Stockholm
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
R 1.460 inscribed
SALTER Duncan 1972 GBR Brian Boru FC
R --- inscribed
SPILLANE Cian 1986 IRL Brian Boru FC
R --- inscribed
BESKIN Grigori 1987 ISR FFF Stockholm
R 1.82 inscribed
BARBIERI Luca 1987 ITA FFF Stockholm
R 2.96 inscribed
REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
3.7 inscribed
CASTELLO DAHLSTRÖM Mango Andreas 1997 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KASE Robin 1992 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.450 inscribed
REICHWALD Jonny 1980 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2.30 inscribed
TOSCANO-WESTMAN Erik 1995 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
VIKLUND Nils 1962 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 SWE AFF Göteborg
R 2.55 inscribed
ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 SWE AFiL Lund
R 2.41 inscribed
LARSSON Peter 1961 SWE AFiL Lund
R 2.110 inscribed
ERICSON Björn 1970 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 2.123 inscribed
MALHOTRA Dev 1972 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
PASTERNACK Aaron 1971 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
PIZZIGNACCO Antonio 1963 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2.25 inscribed
BERGGREN Daniel 1978 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2.56 inscribed
KELLY Christopher 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2.21 inscribed
LEWIN Johan 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2.8 inscribed
NYMAN Filip 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2.33 inscribed
POCSI Tomi 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 2.97 inscribed
STÅHL Gösta 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2.73 inscribed
STEINMO Simon 1984 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 2.76 inscribed
SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1.176 inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 2.104 inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 2.136 inscribed
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 2.119 inscribed
BILLING Jonas 1968 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 2.145 inscribed
DE GROAT Eric 1964 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 2.146 inscribed
FALKNER Gustaf 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
FORSSE Tor 1972 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.379 inscribed
GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1.456 inscribed
KAPING Karsten 1972 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 2.19 inscribed
TIVENIUS Jan 1961 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 2.11 inscribed
TORESSON Clas 1962 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 2.144 inscribed
WIK Hugo 2003 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 2.93 inscribed
MATTSSON Axel 1998 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 1.394 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 SWE LFK Linköping
R 2.26 inscribed
ARVIUS Fredrik 1975 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 2.107 inscribed
POURMAND Nima 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 2.42 inscribed
LARSSON Richard 1967 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 2.5 inscribed
VON POST Joel 2001 SWE MFFG Malmö
R 2.35 inscribed
AGERBERG Niklas 1980 SWE SAF Solna
R 2.28 inscribed
ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 SWE SAF Solna
R 2.100 inscribed
PERTOFT Jens 1968 SWE SAF Solna
R 2.124 inscribed
WESTMAN Jonatan 1983 SWE SAF Solna
R 2.37 inscribed
ELFVERSON Göran 1955 SWE UF Uppsala
R 2.95 inscribed
ERIKSSON Filip 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
L 2.15 inscribed
GERDIN Viktor 1985 SWE UF Uppsala
R 2.105 inscribed
LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
KUTTI David 2003 SWE WFF Örebro
R 2.45 inscribed
RANDO Pablo 1975 URU SAF Solna
R 2.39 inscribed
TAURIAINEN Topias - FIN Espoon Miekkailijat R 1.230 cancelled  
VUORINEN Juha - FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat R 3.18 cancelled  
NUUJA Kalle - FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott L 3.28 cancelled  
SANDBACKA Jim - FIN NFF Norrköping R 2.112 cancelled  
FRIEDRICH Lukas - GER BSI Fekting --- cancelled  
FRIEDRICH Lukas - GER BSI Fekting R 3.58 cancelled  
GOTTESLEBEN Claas - GER FFF Stockholm R 2.131 cancelled  
DAHLBO Benjamin - NOR Njård Fekting R 1.520 cancelled  
DRAUGEDALEN Elias - NOR Nøtterøy FK R 3.20 cancelled  
EEG Svend Markus - NOR Stavanger FK R 3.17 cancelled  
GEITUNG Tomas - NOR Bergens FK R 1.458 cancelled  
PIASECKI Bartosz - NOR Bygdø FK R 3.3 cancelled  
STRAUMOY Truls - NOR Bergens FK L 1.467 cancelled  
FJERMESTAD Tord - NOR Bygdø FK L 3.18 cancelled  
HOFF Erik - NOR Bygdø FK L --- cancelled  
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
KLAVENESS Andreas - NOR Bygdø FK R 3.32 cancelled  
RUUD Emil Friis - NOR Bygdø FK R 3.6 cancelled  
SOERUM Inge - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
BRODÉN Daniel - SWE FFF Stockholm R --- cancelled  
STYMNE Jakob - SWE DIF Stockholm R 1.393 cancelled  
ÖBERG Gustav - SWE AFF Göteborg R 2.74 cancelled  
PIZZIGNACCO Alexander - SWE ÄFK Stockholm R --- cancelled  
FRIDMAN Milton - SWE DIF Stockholm L 2.106 cancelled  
POUSETTE Hugo - SWE DIF Stockholm R 2.23 cancelled  
DE JONG SKIERUS Johan - SWE FFF Stockholm R --- cancelled  
FRANZEN Peter - SWE FFF Stockholm R 2.98 cancelled  
GOMEZ Andres - SWE FFF Stockholm L 2.13 cancelled  
KEMPEGÅRD Andreas - SWE FFF Stockholm R --- cancelled  
WENDT Carl-Henrik - SWE FFF Stockholm R 2.24 cancelled  
LINDQUIST Eric - SWE FKC Karlskrona R 2.44 cancelled  
NYHOLM Adam - SWE FKC Karlskrona R 2.64 cancelled  
TORESTEN Mikael - SWE FKC Karlskrona R 2.53 cancelled  
HULT Isac - SWE GoFK Visby R 2.117 cancelled  
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj - SWE GoFK Visby R 2.72 cancelled  
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel - SWE LFK Linköping R 2.34 cancelled  
RASIN Gustaf - SWE LöFK Lidingö R --- cancelled  
WESTAS Mats - SWE NFF Norrköping R 2.128 cancelled  
HÄRELL Jimmy - SWE NFK Nyköping R 2.36 cancelled  
NYBERG Christian - SWE NFK Nyköping R 2.89 cancelled  
SAVVA Fredrik - SWE ÖFFK Östersund R 2.29 cancelled  
ADOLFSSON Stefan - SWE SAF Solna R 2.57 cancelled  
ENGSTRÖM Urban - SWE SAF Solna R --- cancelled  
SJÖDAHL Fredrik - SWE SAF Solna R 2.40 cancelled  
TORVÉN Erik - SWE SAF Solna R 2.12 cancelled  
EIRITZ Jacob - SWE UF Uppsala R 2.32 cancelled  
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas - SWE UF Uppsala R 2.99 cancelled  
LANSÅKER Pär - SWE UF Uppsala R 2.108 cancelled  

57 Entries, 0 pending, 48 cancelled

Referees

CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE FFF Stockholm
E LINDE Magnus SWE FFF Stockholm
E POUSETTE Harald SWE FFF Stockholm
CN RASMUSSEN Björn SWE FFF Stockholm
F RUDZKI Jan SWE FFF Stockholm
E RUNOLD Jeannette SWE FFF Stockholm
SCHÄRER Erik SWE FFF Stockholm
E SVENSSON Mats SWE FFF Stockholm
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
F ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm