Back to list

Turnierreifeprüfung
GER Leverkusen
June 28, 2019 - June 28, 2019

Epee open any Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEYERS Simon 2002 GER Rheydter TV
R --- inscribed
BLODAU Hannes 2008 GER EFG Essen
R --- waiting
BOSSONG Roland 1973 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- waiting
BREITBACH Stella Sofie 2011 GER EFG Essen
R --- waiting
BUI Jade 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- waiting
DOBY Max 2004 GER Rheydter TV
R --- inscribed
DÖHLERT Marcel 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- waiting
FIEDOROWICZ Fabian-Luca 2001 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- waiting
FRENZEL Lena 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- waiting
GEßNER Niels 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- waiting
GIESENKIRCHEN Mercedes 2004 GER Rheydter TV
R --- inscribed
GOLAMI Jasmin Roya 2005 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- inscribed
GOLAMI Sonja 2007 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- inscribed
HALLING Amelie 2005 GER Rheydter TV
R --- inscribed
HEYMANS Nora 2008 GER Solinger TB
R --- waiting
HOBERG Emil 2010 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- inscribed
KARLEJ Jlias 2009 GER Rheydter TV
R --- inscribed
KEIVANDARIAN Maryam 2011 GER EFG Essen
R --- waiting
KEMSER Marla 2007 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- inscribed
KLUTH Levin 2009 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- inscribed
KRISCHER Carlotta 2007 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- inscribed
LORENZ Hannah 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- waiting
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- waiting
MAAß Kim Aliya 2008 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- waiting
PANNENBÄCKER Greta 2009 GER EFG Essen
R --- waiting
PEEK Emma 2007 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- inscribed
PETERS Livia 2009 GER Rheydter TV
R --- inscribed
PETERS Stella 2008 GER Rheydter TV
R --- inscribed
PREGLER Henri David 2009 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- inscribed
RIEKERT Maja 2005 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- inscribed
RUSCHER Bastian 2007 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- inscribed
SCHIFFBAUER Bennet 2007 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- inscribed
SCHLEGEL Fred 1969 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- waiting
SCHMALZL Tom 2007 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- waiting
TILLMANN Jonathan 2009 GER Rheydter TV
R --- inscribed
TILLMANN Raphael 2009 GER Rheydter TV
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Clara 2009 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- inscribed
WEIRAUCH Finn 1999 GER Rheydter TV
R --- inscribed
WINKLER Lisanne 2007 GER Solinger TB
R --- waiting
ZIELINSKI Anna 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- waiting
ZIESEMER Carlotta 2008 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- waiting
ZIESEMER Emilia 2010 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- waiting
ZÖLLER Valentin 2005 GER Wuppertaler FC
R --- inscribed
MARCHET Bruno 2010 GER TV Hoffnungsthal
L --- inscribed
HARCSA Aron 2007 HUN TV Hoffnungsthal
R --- inscribed
HEIN Mira - GER TV Hoffnungsthal R --- cancelled  
HÜSER Charlotte - GER Wuppertaler FC R --- cancelled  
HÜSER Friedrich - GER Wuppertaler FC R --- cancelled  
HOHLBEIN Frauke - GER EFG Essen L --- cancelled  

25 Inscriptions, 20 pending, 4 cancelled