Back to list

Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft
GER Erfurt
November 9, 2019 - November 10, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's 140+ Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AACHENER FC
Aachener FC (GER)
WEINHOLTZ Martina (1966 R)
FORNACON Rebecca (1973 L)
GER --- inscribed  
EFG ESSEN
EFG Essen (GER)
GRAF Bettina (1967 R)
VON TOLL Kerstin (1975 R)
HOHLBEIN Frauke (1962 L)
GER --- inscribed  
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
PSV KARLSRUHE
PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
TRÖLL Christine (1967 L)
MAYER Barbara (1964 R)
MARHEINEKE Carolin (1965 R)
GER --- inscribed  
SV WALDKIRCH
SV Waldkirch (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSF DITZINGEN
TSF Ditzingen (GER)
WILLRETT Monika (1963 R)
WILLRETT Ursel (1959 R)
MAYER Tanja (1974 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG FRIESENHEIM
TSG Friesenheim (GER)
ALLES Renate (1969 R)
TIPPELT Sonja (1969 R)
NEUHAUS Karen (1973 R)
FICHTEL Bettina (1966 R)
GER --- inscribed  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   HENZE Ralf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RZIHA Uwe GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B DENZER Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire DJAWADI Nikolai GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire GEHRING Marco GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire KINZEL Jessica GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire KOTZMANN Klaus GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire POTRATZ Ricardo GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN SCHARF Willi GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's 150+ Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STG FC BERLIN/WITTENAU
GARBE Marc-Stephan (1967 R)
ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris (1964 L)
VANDIEKEN Karsten (1968 L)
GER --- inscribed  
DARMSTADTER FC
Darmstädter FC (GER)
LÜDERS Harald (1954 R)
CHUBAROV Vladimir (1949 L)
PROBST Artur (1969 R)
GER --- inscribed  
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FS GERMANIA SOLINGEN
FS Germania Solingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FZ ERFURT ENGARDE
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
SCHAETZLE Herwig (1944 R)
BERTKO Michael (1978 R)
KINTZEL Marcel (1978 R)
HAAK Thomas (1971 R)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg (1959 R)
TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander (1973 R)
MAHLER Hans-Michael (1959 R)
BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas (1968 L)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG
MTV Braunschweig (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV STUTTGART
MTV Stuttgart (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SOLINGER TB
Solinger TB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
BELLMANN Achim (1957 R)
QUANZ Guido (1966 L)
HESS Alexander (1966 R)
GER --- inscribed  
USC MAGDEBURG
USC Magdeburg (GER)
BERGER Matthias (1969 R)
BITTNER Daniel (1969 R)
CICHOSZ Matthias (1962 R)
GER --- inscribed  
USC MUNCHEN
USC München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   HENZE Ralf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RZIHA Uwe GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B DENZER Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire DJAWADI Nikolai GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire GEHRING Marco GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire KINZEL Jessica GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire KOTZMANN Klaus GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire POTRATZ Ricardo GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN SCHARF Willi GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's 140+ Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FK HANNOVER
FK Hannover (GER)
KROGGEL Katharina (1976 R)
MANUSINA Viktoria (1976 R)
JANSEN Karin (1953 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TG DORNIGHEIM
TG Dörnigheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSF DITZINGEN
TSF Ditzingen (GER)
MAYER Tanja (1974 R)
WILLRETT Monika (1963 R)
WILLRETT Ursel (1959 R)
GER --- inscribed  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   HENZE Ralf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RZIHA Uwe GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B DENZER Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B GEHRING Marco GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN KINZEL Jessica GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B KOTZMANN Klaus GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B SCHARF Willi GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's 150+ Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CTG KOBLENZ
CTG Koblenz (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
EINTRACHT DUISBURG
Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
JACOBY Udo (1964 R)
MALACHOW Alexander (1963 R)
MARDUCHAJEW Peter (1963 R)
STEINFORT Frank (1957 R)
GER --- inscribed  
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FK HANNOVER
FK Hannover (GER)
BODE Ulrich (1955 R)
SCHAUM Berthold (1951 L)
BÖHMER Heinrich (1955 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TG MUENSTER
TG Münster (GER)
PETERS Peer Uwe (1967 R)
PFEIL Jörg (1962 R)
ULLRICH Jörn (1974 R)
FISCHER Robert (1967 L)
HEIDEL Henning (1969 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TSV SPEYER
TSV Speyer (GER)
EITZ Martin (1962 R)
MOSBACH Raphael (1958 R)
HENNINGER Karl-Heinz (1964 R)
PLECHINGER Christian (1975 R)
GER --- inscribed  
VFW OBERALSTER
VFW Oberalster (GER)
ENGELHARDT Dimitri (1964 R)
SCHMOLKE Claas (1965 L)
KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas (1974 R)
GER --- inscribed  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   HENZE Ralf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RZIHA Uwe GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B DENZER Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B GEHRING Marco GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN KINZEL Jessica GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B KOTZMANN Klaus GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B SCHARF Willi GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Women's 140+ Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   HENZE Ralf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RZIHA Uwe GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B DENZER Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's 150+ Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STG KOBLENZ
GER --- inscribed  
BERLINER FC
Berliner FC (GER)
GARBE Marc-Stephan (1967 R)
STIER Martin (1969 R)
WICHITILL Gert (1966 R)
GER --- inscribed  
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SSV SCHROBENHAUSEN
SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
- --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   HENZE Ralf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RZIHA Uwe GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B DENZER Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.