Back to list

Musketierpokal 2019
GER Pforzheim
July 13, 2019 - July 13, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 GER FS Pforzheim
L --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DÜBON Carolin 2006 GER Fechtclub Ettlingen
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Clara 2006 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RANK Marie Leonore 2005 GER FS Pforzheim
L --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LANKOCZ Sara 2004 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
VETSCH Madleen 2004 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Maryam 2003 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KÖR Kian 2008 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
NIKLAUS Nils 2008 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
SEIDLER Andreas 2008 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
DREYER Malte 2008 GER TSG Backnang
L --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOLL Noah 2007 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
HÜNEBURG Leander 2007 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
KÜHNRICH Philipp 2007 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
WINTER Jonathan 2007 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUHN Louis 2006 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VOERSAA Christian 2005 DEN Vejle FK
R --- inscribed
STAGINNUS Lennox 2005 GER Rastatter TV
L --- inscribed
REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
JUNG Felix - GER Rastatter TV R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VOERSAA Christian 2005 DEN Vejle FK
R --- inscribed
NOWAK Philipp 2003 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
DITTES Nick Lennat 2004 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
SCHWARZ Tim 2004 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
AWRECH Leonard 2004 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
JUNG Felix - GER Rastatter TV R --- cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled