Back to list

Trainingsturnier
GER Tübingen
September 28, 2019 - September 28, 2019
Required: National license

Foil open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KELLER Laurin 2009 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
OFFNER Jonna 2010 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SPERBER Helena 2009 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
L --- inscribed
RÖCKINGER Elias 2009 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
GREULE Julius 2009 GER TSV Calw
R --- inscribed
SALLWEY Vincent - GER Tübinger Sportfechter R --- cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

FRANK Beatrice GER Tübinger Sportfechter
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard GER Tübinger Sportfechter
SALLWEY Zora GER Tübinger Sportfechter

Foil open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÄUMER Raphael 2007 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
HEBBORN Romy 2008 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MOLDENHAUER Elias 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
NEIDHARDT Mika 2007 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
RIEF Jannik 2007 GER VFL Herrenberg
R --- inscribed
TICHY Fee 2008 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- inscribed
KÖHLER Jule 2008 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KERN Emanuel 2007 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SCHNORR Friederike 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KELLER Tim 2008 GER TSV Calw
L --- inscribed
HELD Tatjana 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
CHRISTEN Julian 2008 GER TV Villingen
R --- inscribed
EHLERS Zoelle 2008 SUI Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- inscribed
ANNOFF Amy - GER FC TuS Stuttgart R --- cancelled  
KIEL Antonio - GER TSV Leinfelden R --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

FRANK Beatrice GER Tübinger Sportfechter
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard GER Tübinger Sportfechter
SALLWEY Zora GER Tübinger Sportfechter

Foil open U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAYER Ben Leo 2005 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
GERTLER Kim 2005 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
HERMANNS Julius 2005 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
ALBERS Luis 2005 GER TSV Calw
R --- inscribed
PLITMANN Max - GER MTV Stuttgart L --- cancelled  
SCHENK Friedrich - GER Tübinger Sportfechter R --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

FRANK Beatrice GER Tübinger Sportfechter
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard GER Tübinger Sportfechter
SALLWEY Zora GER Tübinger Sportfechter