Back to list

Thüringenpokalfinale
GER Erfurt
June 15, 2019 - June 15, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WAGNER Nathalie 2000 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L 34 inscribed
SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 GER Dresdener FC
R 5 inscribed
BELGER Lydia 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R 21 inscribed
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1 inscribed
ALTENDORF Daniela 1998 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- inscribed
LICHT Leona 2000 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SIMMEN Michelle 1998 GER SGS Erlangen
R 32 inscribed
STAEB Daphne 2003 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 8 inscribed
MENZ Colleen 2001 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 9 inscribed
SEIDEL Charlotte 2004 GER KSZU Meiningen
L 30 inscribed
LANDTE Constanze 2000 GER MTV Saalfeld
R 2 inscribed

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOHMANN Maximilian 1995 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
LESSER Daniel 1983 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
SIMM Ralph 1975 GER Dresdener FC
R 8 inscribed
GRANERT Johannes 2002 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
L 15 inscribed
DEXL Florian 1991 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 39 inscribed
HERZOG Henry 1989 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 22 inscribed
ALTENDORF Andreas 2002 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- inscribed
GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
BERTKO Michael 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 21 inscribed
BROLL Quentin 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 56 inscribed
KINTZEL Marcel 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 2 inscribed
LEIBING Christian 1994 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
LUKAS Tom 2002 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 29 inscribed
ROTHE Johannes 1998 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 43 inscribed
SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1 inscribed
HEINZE Gerhard 1943 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 30 inscribed
KÖHLER Leopold 2002 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 55 inscribed
MENZ Detlef 1969 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 16 inscribed
MÖHLER Lennart 2002 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 4 inscribed
OLEAK Andreas 1968 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 42 inscribed
OLEAK Sebastian 1999 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
LESCHKE Tobias 1990 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R 11 inscribed
PANNER Franz-Ulrich 1961 GER TSV Zella-Mehlis
R 19 inscribed

24 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
ALTENDORF Daniela 1998 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- inscribed
MITTWOCH Isabell 1994 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LESSER Daniel 1983 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
SIMM Ralph 1975 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
GRANERT Johannes 2002 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
L --- inscribed
ALTENDORF Andreas 2002 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- inscribed
BERTKO Michael 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
DÖRING Luca 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
HEINZ Jakob 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
ROTHE Johannes 1998 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
DREIßIG Udo - GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde L --- cancelled  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÜLLER Jan 1982 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L --- inscribed
NESTMANN Holger 1972 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
STEIDL Rainer 1955 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
LESCHKE Tobias 1990 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Sebastian - GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde R --- cancelled  
OTTO Robert - GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde R --- cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled