Back to list

Coupe du Danube
SVK Bratislava
January 10, 2020 - January 12, 2020

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERNARD Emmy 2005 BEL CRE Arlon
R --- inscribed
COUNSON Myriam 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
--- inscribed
DE CLERCK Noa 2004 BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
R --- inscribed
HABRAN Emeline 2004 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
PONCIN Sophie 2005 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
ROMMES Noelia 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
R --- inscribed
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
WASIAK Aude 2003 BEL Flanders Fencing
R --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
VIZEU Victoria 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 1
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano R BRA 3
PALLASVESA Inka 2005 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat FIN 2
NISKALA Viena 2003 FIN Habda Helsinki FIN 5
VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 FIN Turun Miekkailijat R FIN 1
KRÜGER Eléa 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt R GER 37
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg R GER 18
BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 GER Eintracht Frankfurt R GER 35
ULLRICH Nina 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt L GER 14
VON WOLFF Grete 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV R GER 26
MEIßNER Katrin 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 1
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 4
FROMMOLT Emily 2004 GER FC Leipzig L GER 19
HERZ Amelie 2003 GER FC Leipzig R GER 31
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig R GER 12
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig R GER 23
KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 3
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell L GER 33
ZERRWECK Lina 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 6
ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 5
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 10
KARSTEN Anna 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 7
TOMIC Mariella 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 20
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 2
ZITTEL Alla 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 11
COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 GER Lüdenscheider TV R GER 15
WEDEL Floria 2003 GER OFC Bonn R GER 24
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen R GER 38
HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen R GER 50
THOLEN Janneke 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen R GER 34
JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 13
KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER 16
MÜLLER Fiona 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 9
PRINZ Nele 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 40
BRUMANN Sarah 2004 GER TV Augsburg R GER 17
SCHMID Linda 2003 GER TV Augsburg R GER 54

36 Preinscriptions

Confirmed invitations

Referee / umpire CN BRAUN Lara GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN CHRISTEN Roman GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire C GROPPER Johanna GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELGIUM
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara (2004 R)
ROMMES Noelia (2003 R)
DE CLERCK Noa (2004 R)
WASIAK Aude (2003 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
BELGIUM 2
HABRAN Emeline (2004 R)
COUNSON Myriam (2003 )
PONCIN Sophie (2005 R)
BERNARD Emmy (2005 R)
BEL --- inscribed  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Referee / umpire CN BRAUN Lara GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN CHRISTEN Roman GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire C GROPPER Johanna GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent
--- inscribed
CORVERS Mathis 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
R --- inscribed
COUNSON Francois 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
R --- inscribed
DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
L --- inscribed
DEISSER John 2004 BEL CE Charlemagne
L --- inscribed
DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 BEL CE Gaumais
L --- inscribed
FELTZ Maxim 2003 BEL CE Gaumais
R --- inscribed
HANSENNE Arian 2004 BEL KSSM Audenaerde
--- inscribed
LOEMAN Leandro 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
--- inscribed
PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
L --- inscribed
REIJNAERS Finian 2003 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
--- inscribed
REYNAERT Joppe 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent
--- inscribed
TASOUDIS Pâris 2005 BEL CE Charlemagne
--- inscribed
VAN LAECKE Lucas 2003 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
MEIER Kassian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
BAKKE Alexander 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
L --- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed

24 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
TOCH Lars 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent BEL 19
VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent BEL 13
SPEKER Oskar 2004 GER EFG Essen R GER 20
BUSCH Max 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 44
RIEGER Joshua 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt R GER 18
LADEMANN Louis 2005 GER FC Leipzig R GER 110
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig R GER 17
DERGAY David 2004 GER FC Offenbach R GER 19
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 14
SIGMUND Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 139
BÖHMER Philipp 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld R GER 22
SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg R GER 4
DETEMBLE Alexander 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 40
SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 11
STANGE Jakob 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 12
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 16
NAGEL Keanu 2003 GER Fecht Club Krefeld R GER 1
WEGNER Moritz 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 66
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 7
BÜLAU Matthew 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 6
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 13
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 38
KUMMER Horant 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 54
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 29
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 9
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 15
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 8
TREBIS Michael 2003 GER Mannheimer FC R GER 2
PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 GER FC Leipzig R GER 49
RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 GER SV Waldkirch R GER 32
KIRCHNER Tim 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 24
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 5
SCHULZ Tobias 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER 23
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 39
BEHNKE Otto 2003 GER TV Augsburg R GER 79
KRAMER Michael 2003 GER TV Augsburg R GER 35
KUTTI David 2003 SWE WFF Örebro R SWE 5

37 Preinscriptions

Confirmed invitations

Referee / umpire CN BRAUN Lara GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN CHRISTEN Roman GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire C GROPPER Johanna GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELGIUM 2
- --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Referee / umpire CN BRAUN Lara GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN CHRISTEN Roman GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire C GROPPER Johanna GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
PACHECO Ricardo 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano R BRA 2
MION Lorenzo 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 4
MORAIS Paulo 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 1
FRANCA Giovanni 2003 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R BRA -
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern R GER -
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm R SWE 19
GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm R SWE 12
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm R SWE 11
LINDVALL Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm R SWE 8
LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm R SWE 10
SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm R SWE 13
FAHLVIK Axel 2004 SWE EGF Solna R SWE 1
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna R SWE 6
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna R SWE 9
KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm R SWE 7
WIDÉN Emil 2005 SWE EGF Solna R SWE 24
CEDERGREN Axel 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg R SWE 5
VON POST Daniel 2003 SWE MFFG Malmö L SWE 4

18 Preinscriptions