Back to list

Baltic-Cup
GER Greifswald
August 31, 2019 - August 31, 2019
Required: National license

Epee open Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANZ Melanie 1978 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARLON Maren 2009 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
RAESE Liz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEST Tenisha 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
AMADOR Isabel Ruiz 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
ARUTIUNIAN Meri 2008 UKR FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRINKMANN Nora 2006 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
MICKOLEIT Mathilda 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
STEFER Luzie Helene 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
VATTER Haydu Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm 2009 GER PSV Weimar
L --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRUBE Nils 2007 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
PHILIPPS Matti 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
RÄTHEL Werner 2008 GER FC Greifswald
L --- inscribed
RAUCH Konstantin 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
ZASTROW Tino 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
FELDMANN Fabian 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
HEMPEL Jan Lucas 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KAVALERCHYK Samuel 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
MÖLLER Louis 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
RAPHAEL Radant 2007 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
WERNER Jonathan 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHLÜTER Hendrik 2005 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
SCHULTZ Milan 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin