Back to list

Baltic-Cup
GER Greifswald
August 31, 2019 - August 31, 2019
Required: National license

Epee open Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANZ Melanie 1978 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
LANZENDORF Peggy 1965 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARLON Maren 2009 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
OLDAG Elin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
RAESE Liz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
LAABS Ella Martha 2009 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KLAS Magnus GER SC Berlin
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMADOR Isabel Ruiz 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
BACH Helena Franziska 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
FREITAG Undine 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLAS Victoria 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BEST Tenisha 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
ARUTIUNIAN Meri 2008 UKR FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KLAS Magnus GER SC Berlin
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRINKMANN Nora 2006 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
MICKOLEIT Mathilda 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
STEFER Luzie Helene 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KLAS Magnus GER SC Berlin
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
VATTER Haydu Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
BACH Marius 2009 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm 2009 GER PSV Weimar
L --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KLAS Magnus GER SC Berlin
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRUBE Nils 2007 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
PHILIPPS Matti 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
RÄTHEL Werner 2008 GER FC Greifswald
L --- inscribed
RAUCH Konstantin 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
ZASTROW Tino 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
FELDMANN Fabian 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
HEMPEL Jan Lucas 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KAVALERCHYK Samuel 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
MÖLLER Louis 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
RAPHAEL Radant 2007 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
WERNER Jonathan 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
RÖBER Max Ole 2008 GER SV Medizin Stralsund
L --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KLAS Magnus GER SC Berlin
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHLÜTER Hendrik 2005 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
SCHULTZ Milan 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KLAS Magnus GER SC Berlin
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin

Foil mixed U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ATHENSTEDT Scarlett 2011 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
LAABS Alexander Raphael 2011 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEIDE Timo Caspar 2008 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin