Back to list

Offene Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft
GER Hanau
April 6, 2019 - April 7, 2019
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNEUßEL Marie 2006 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
PROTZ Lena 2006 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FAUBEL Johanna 2005 GER TV Alsfeld
L --- inscribed
HUCK Helena 2005 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
LORENZ Katie 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
MARX Coco Caprice 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LINK Katharina 2003 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
SCHMIDT Lara 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
WAHBY Ellinor 2002 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
MARX Coco Caprice 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SCHOCH Sophie 2003 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
ZUTT Kiana 2004 GER
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV ALSFELD
TV Alsfeld (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TV WETZLAR
TV Wetzlar (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEINBERG Jesko 2009 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
PALM Leo 2009 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
STEINRATHS Lennart 2009 GER TV Wetzlar
L --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LANZMICH Oskar 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
FAUBEL Konrad 2008 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
PROTZ Timon 2008 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANK Marlon 2007 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
MARX Sky Paris 2007 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LÖSCHEN Jan 2006 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo 2006 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
LÖLL Niklas 2006 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SEIFERT Jonathan 2005 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
HEERING Lukas 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SCHILLER Nick 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
GABEL Nico - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PFEIFFER Paul 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
LÖSCHEN Erik 2003 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
BAUMGARTEN Marten 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
BECKER Luca 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
ITZENHÄUSER Lars 2003 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHEURING Sebastian 2003 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHOTT Alexander 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHOTT Simon 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
BÜGER Christian 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Jonas 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
HOLZ Mick - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  
SCHMIDT Samuel - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV WETZLAR
TV Wetzlar (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld