Back to list

Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft
GER Frankenthal Pfalz
September 21, 2019 - October 22, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRAUN Margret 1966 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
PENZIEN Ulrike 1969 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
FOLZ Iris - GER SV Waldkirch R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
FERIZI Florian GER TG Frankenthal

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
FERIZI Florian GER TG Frankenthal

Epee Men's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
REICHOLD Nils 1987 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
EUSKIRCHEN Gregor 1982 GER VT Zweibrücken
L --- inscribed
ROSSBACH Stefan 1985 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
FERIZI Florian GER TG Frankenthal

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VOGEL Jens 1971 GER FC Landau im ASV
R --- inscribed
REIN Walter 1979 GER KHC Bad Kreuznach
R --- inscribed
PLECHINGER Christian 1975 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
BREUER Fabian - GER FC Landau im ASV R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
FERIZI Florian GER TG Frankenthal

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHRÖDER Ronald 1964 GER Fuldaer TS
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Markus 1969 GER KHC Bad Kreuznach
R --- inscribed
KLASS Oliver 1964 GER Solinger TB
R --- inscribed
HART Christian 1963 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
COLLING Emile 1968 LUX Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
FERIZI Florian GER TG Frankenthal

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZEEH Axel 1954 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
LÜDERS Harald 1954 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
STÄNGLE Michael 1959 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
PORA Valentin 1956 ITA
R --- inscribed
KREWET Dieter - GER KHC Bad Kreuznach R --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
FERIZI Florian GER TG Frankenthal

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PRECHTL Hanns 1943 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
FERIZI Florian GER TG Frankenthal

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELLWIG Marion 1972 GER TV Waldshut, SEB Basel
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
FERIZI Florian GER TG Frankenthal

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRAUN Margret 1966 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
FERIZI Florian GER TG Frankenthal

Foil Men's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
FERIZI Florian GER TG Frankenthal

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PLECHINGER Christian 1975 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
PETRI Tobias - GER VT Zweibrücken R --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
FERIZI Florian GER TG Frankenthal

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHRÖDER Ronald 1964 GER Fuldaer TS
R --- inscribed
BEDEROW Michael 1961 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
EITZ Martin 1962 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
DÖRR Hardy 1963 GER TUS Neunkirchen
L --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
FERIZI Florian GER TG Frankenthal

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIMITROV Dimitar 1958 BUL TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
ZEEH Axel 1954 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
FERIZI Florian GER TG Frankenthal

Foil Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PRECHTL Hanns 1943 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
FEß Norbert 1950 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
PETRI Volker - GER VT Zweibrücken R --- cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAPPERT Alexander GER TG Frankenthal
D BAPPERT Maxim GER TG Frankenthal
FERIZI Florian GER TG Frankenthal

Sabre Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELLWIG Marion 1972 GER TV Waldshut, SEB Basel
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHNEIDER Florian 1981 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PLECHINGER Christian 1975 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHRÖDER Ronald 1964 GER Fuldaer TS
R --- inscribed
EITZ Martin 1962 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
HART Christian 1963 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Dieter 1968 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHNEIDER Wilfried 1951 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PRECHTL Hanns 1943 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled