Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GORONCY Hanna | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HENTRICH Emma | 2002 |
GER SSC Hellas Wuppertal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BETTER Lilia | 2004 |
GER Rheydter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIESENKIRCHEN Mercedes | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEVIKOL Eda | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIX Esther Marie | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETERS Livia | 2009 |
GER Rheydter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETERS Stella | 2008 |
GER Rheydter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GANGEL Martha | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUCKENBACH Emilie | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMIAN Laura | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOSSELMAN KRUPP Marie | 2005 |
GER SSC Hellas Wuppertal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRUPE Mia | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUSMANN Lena | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOLAMI Jasmin Roya | 2005 |
GER TV Hoffnungsthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIEKERT Maja | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOBY Max | 2004 |
GER Rheydter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITTENBERG Cai | 2003 |
GER Rheydter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAMBACH Gereon | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUCKENBACH Nick | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREKER Henri | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | --- | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHWAN Marvin | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Benno | 2007 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BODENBURG Ben | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MORLANG Kim | 2007 |
GER Lohausener SV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ONSORI Ario | 2009 |
GER Lohausener SV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PELZ Lasse | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LENNARTZ Daan | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUENDAHL Florian | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUENDAHL Severin | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BETTER Matteo | 2007 |
GER Rheydter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PELTZER Moritz | 2008 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KINDINGER Oliver | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUZINA Lennard | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PURAT Christian | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIEDE Floyd | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOBERG Carl-Ole | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNEILE Michel | 2009 |
GER TV Hoffnungsthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STREIT Mauritz | 2009 |
GER BFC Rösrath
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YOON Junsuh | 2007 |
KOR MTV Ingolstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
20 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIEHL Elian | 2006 |
GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POHL Marc Arthur | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAERSCH Henri Anton | 2006 |
GER Solinger TB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEIN Linus | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON LÜNINCK Ludwig | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |