Back to list

Montfort FloreTT Pokal
GER Tettnang
March 23, 2019 - March 23, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GAMS Christina 2002 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
SEIFERT Annika 2004 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KIESSLING Caroline 2004 GER TSV Laupheim
R --- inscribed
USHEROV Alexandra 2004 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- inscribed
HAMMER Lilly - GER MTG Wangen R --- cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
BOSSERHOFF Nils GER TSV Neu-Ulm
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KRAMER Michael GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
SCHNEIDER David GER TG Biberach
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
BOSSERHOFF Nils GER TSV Neu-Ulm
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KRAMER Michael GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
SCHNEIDER David GER TG Biberach
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEHMANN Lea 2008 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
MATH Hannah 2007 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
BORTA Swantje 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
KARNATH Floriane 2007 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
LUIPPOLD Katharina 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
BOSSERHOFF Nils GER TSV Neu-Ulm
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KRAMER Michael GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
SCHNEIDER David GER TG Biberach
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JENDROSSEK Pauline 2005 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
WLOTKOWSKI Johanna 2006 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
BOSSERHOFF Nils GER TSV Neu-Ulm
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KRAMER Michael GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
SCHNEIDER David GER TG Biberach
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KÄSTNER Tim 2004 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
KRAMER Luis 2002 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
BACH Moritz 2002 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
GOLDSCHMIDT Lukas 2004 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
STÄRK Dominik 2002 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER David 2004 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Tobias 2004 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
ESER Noah 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
RILLING Noel 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Ruwen 2005 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
VON DEWITZ Paul 2005 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
WATTENBACH Finn 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
L --- inscribed
ABT Samuel - GER MTG Wangen R --- cancelled  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
BOSSERHOFF Nils GER TSV Neu-Ulm
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KRAMER Michael GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
SCHNEIDER David GER TG Biberach
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALLGEIER Nils 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
GRÜNER Maximilian 2010 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
HERZOG Jonas 2010 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
GUGLIELMI Samuel 2009 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
BOSSERHOFF Nils GER TSV Neu-Ulm
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KRAMER Michael GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
SCHNEIDER David GER TG Biberach
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHENG Winston 2007 CHN TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
KIECHLE Maximilian 2007 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
STOHR Paul 2007 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
BOSSERHOFF Nils GER TSV Neu-Ulm
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KRAMER Michael GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
SCHNEIDER David GER TG Biberach
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEROLD Jan 2006 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
KAYMAS Esad 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L --- inscribed
HEINE Linus 2005 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
MERDIAN Daniel 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
ESER Noah 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
REUTTER Tobias 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
L --- inscribed
RILLING Noel 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Ruwen 2005 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
VON DEWITZ Paul 2005 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
WATTENBACH Finn 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
L --- inscribed
BÄR Oscar 2005 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed
ABT Samuel - GER MTG Wangen R --- cancelled  
ROSENBERGER Johannes - GER MTG Wangen R --- cancelled  

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
BOSSERHOFF Nils GER TSV Neu-Ulm
EICHENBERG Maximilian GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KRAMER Michael GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Maximilian GER MTG Wangen
SCHNEIDER David GER TG Biberach
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang