Back to list

Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier
GER Kenten
November 2, 2019 - November 3, 2019
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FR NUERNBERG
FR Nürnberg (GER)
LANDSLEITNER Teresa (2005 R)
NEUNER Elyza (2006 R)
MARX Maja (2006 R)
WINTER Sophie (2006 R)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MAINZ
MTV Mainz (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG EISLINGEN
TSG Eislingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
BAYER DORMAGEN
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
BAYER DORMAGEN 2
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
BAYER DORMAGEN 3
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TV JAHN OELDE
TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
OFC BONN
OFC Bonn (GER)
- --- cancelled  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN FABIAN Nadine GER TV Jahn Oelde
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUDENAERT Ynte 2003 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
--- inscribed
VAN PETEGHEM Marie 2003 BEL Confrerie Gent
--- inscribed
ZHAO Ellen 2006 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
ALEX Ingrid 2006 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
MITNACHT Emma 2005 GER CTG Koblenz
R 47 inscribed
LINK Katharina 2003 GER Darmstädter FC
48 inscribed
HORNAK Alina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 9 inscribed
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 14 inscribed
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 13 inscribed
HERMANN Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 20 inscribed
KRAUSE Annabell 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 64 inscribed
MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 34 inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 12 inscribed
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 29 inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 25 inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 11 inscribed
WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 42 inscribed
WALZ Evelyn 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 54 inscribed
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 6 inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R 35 inscribed
MARX Maja 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 39 inscribed
NEUNER Elyza 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 26 inscribed
SCHOLL Melina 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 15 inscribed
SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 59 inscribed
WINTER Sophie 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 44 inscribed
GILLES Nora 2005 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed
BUSCHE Amelie 2006 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
RATZ Katharina 2006 GER Königsbacher SC
R 60 inscribed
REINHARDT Frederike 2006 GER Königsbacher SC
R 51 inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 31 inscribed
GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 GER MTV Mainz
R 37 inscribed
GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L 5 inscribed
KORFMANN Alina 2005 GER MTV Mainz
R 45 inscribed
TROPMANN Abigail 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R 43 inscribed
ECKEL Marianne 2003 GER PSV Rostock
R 27 inscribed
MEMMLER Jubila 2006 GER PSV Rostock
R 49 inscribed
HEIDKAMP Jaimie 2004 GER TG Herford
R 33 inscribed
BREER Jana 2004 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 36 inscribed
KÜPPER Livia 2006 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 46 inscribed
VAN RISSENBECK Leonie 2004 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R 10 inscribed
CIZIC Jana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 40 inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 8 inscribed
LÜDEKE Nora 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R 22 inscribed
SCHEMPP Dana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 23 inscribed
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 17 inscribed
GERT Nicole 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 7 inscribed
HERBON Felice 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 3 inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 30 inscribed
KUSIAN Miriam 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 18 inscribed
LÜKING Johanna 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 50 inscribed
NEUMANN Sina 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 4 inscribed
WALDER Greta 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 19 inscribed
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 28 inscribed
ZIOB Laura 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 inscribed
FRANKE Emilia 2006 GER TSV Kenten
R --- inscribed
WERTH Johanna 2005 GER TSV Kenten
R 32 inscribed
LACKMANN Xenia 2004 GER TV Achern FA
R 2 inscribed
SCHMIDT Lara 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R 55 inscribed
BRÜNJES Katharina 2005 GER TV Jahn Oelde
L 38 inscribed
PECORONI Laura 2005 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R --- inscribed
REKOWSKI Viktoria 2005 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R --- inscribed
SCHOCH Sophie 2003 GER TV Wetzlar
R 16 inscribed
DE WIT Jazz 2005 NED s.v. De 3 Musketiers
--- inscribed
NAPOLITANO Lucie - BEL CE Sabre Noir --- cancelled  
RÜTTEN Lina-Sophie - GER TSV Kenten R --- cancelled  
TERRAHE Leni Marie - GER TV Jahn Oelde R --- cancelled  
MARX Coco Caprice - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  

64 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN FABIAN Nadine GER TV Jahn Oelde
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELGIUM
PROSSÉ Nand (2004 R)
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs (2003 R)
VOLCKAERT Cédric (2005 L)
DE VISSCHER Jerome (2004 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
BELGIUM 2
DEVOS Jurre (2005 L)
BIRGEN Danneels (2005 )
STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud (2003 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
BELGIUM 3
AUDENAERT Sil (2006 R)
NAPOLITANO Adrien (2005 )
TSOURKAN Vitan (2003 )
BEL --- inscribed  
FC WUERTH KUENZELSAU 2
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FR NUERNBERG
FR Nürnberg (GER)
DINKEL Paul (2005 R)
ROSHCHIN Maksym (2004 R)
NEUHÄUSER Marc (2004 R)
GER --- inscribed  
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV MAINZ
MTV Mainz (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
OFC BONN
OFC Bonn (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG EISLINGEN 2
TSG Eislingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
BAYER DORMAGEN
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
BAYER DORMAGEN 2
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN FABIAN Nadine GER TV Jahn Oelde
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUDENAERT Sil 2006 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed
DANNEELS Birgen 2005 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed
DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
DEVOS Jurre 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- inscribed
PROSSÉ Nand 2004 BEL CE Sabre Noir
R --- inscribed
STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
TSOURKAN Vitan 2003 BEL CE La Dague la prime
--- inscribed
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- inscribed
NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 6 inscribed
FUNK Nils 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 44 inscribed
LANG Chris 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
LUTZ Florian 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 31 inscribed
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 14 inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 54 inscribed
GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 22 inscribed
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 21 inscribed
PELZ Jarnu 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 34 inscribed
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R 16 inscribed
DICKEL Lorenz 2004 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 47 inscribed
ALLZEIT Benedikt 2005 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
L --- inscribed
FRANKEN Hannes Raphael 2004 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R 65 inscribed
JENKE Vincent 2004 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R 25 inscribed
SCHAATH Maximilian 2003 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R 40 inscribed
TERWELP Simon 2005 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- inscribed
WEBER Linus 2003 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R 46 inscribed
GOLIASCH David 2005 GER Königsbacher SC
R 36 inscribed
ANTONIK Frederik 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 32 inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 17 inscribed
LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
52 inscribed
SPADARO Giulio 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BERMUTH Hans-Georg 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R 41 inscribed
CRONAUER Simon 2005 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L 51 inscribed
HARRISS Quin 2004 GER MTV Mainz
L 50 inscribed
ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 GER OFC Bonn
R 33 inscribed
MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 GER OFC Bonn
R 5 inscribed
PIECHA Robert 2003 GER OFC Bonn
R 3 inscribed
BONDAR Samuel 2003 GER PSV Rostock
L 7 inscribed
DINH Huy Gia 2006 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
KETNER Lennox 2006 GER PSV Rostock
L 48 inscribed
LUU Tung Anh 2005 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
SHNAYDERMAN Ilja Michael 2005 GER PSV Rostock
R 43 inscribed
SABIELNY Tom Markus 2004 GER TG Herford
R 53 inscribed
WORTMANN Paul 2004 GER TG Herford
L 18 inscribed
HAYM Benedikt 2006 GER TS Göppingen
R 35 inscribed
FIETZ Lennart 2003 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 28 inscribed
KIENAST Max 2004 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
L 39 inscribed
UFERT Justus 2003 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 13 inscribed
WEBER Jan Martin 2003 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 30 inscribed
BUCHMANN Finn 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R 26 inscribed
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L 9 inscribed
KUHN Philipp 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R 66 inscribed
KURZ Loris 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 37 inscribed
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 63 inscribed
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 15 inscribed
VON BUCH Simon 2003 GER TSG Eislingen
R 10 inscribed
WAGNER Lucas 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R 8 inscribed
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L 12 inscribed
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 20 inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 23 inscribed
MEKA Valentin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 1 inscribed
METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 4 inscribed
NOWAK Fabian 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 38 inscribed
KRAUS Kilian 2003 GER TSV Grünwald
R 24 inscribed
KRAUS Samuel 2006 GER TSV Grünwald
L 55 inscribed
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 GER TV Ratingen
R 11 inscribed
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 GER TV Dillenburg
R 49 inscribed
BERLAGE Paul Philipp 2004 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R 59 inscribed
ENGELHARDT Carsten 2004 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R 29 inscribed
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo 2006 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
HOLZ Mick 2004 GER TV Wetzlar
R 19 inscribed
LÖLL Niklas 2006 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SCHILLER Nick 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 NED
R --- inscribed
OVERBEEKE Attila 2005 NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven
--- inscribed
SCHREUDER Thijmen 2003 NED
R --- inscribed
ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 UKR FR Nürnberg, Nikolaev
R --- inscribed
NAPOLITANO Adrien - BEL CE Sabre Noir --- cancelled  
KRUMME Julius - GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr R --- cancelled  
ULRICH Fabian - GER TV Ratingen R 75 cancelled  
SCHEURING Sebastian - GER TV Alsfeld R 69 cancelled  
WAASDORP Ryan - NED SC Amsterdam L --- cancelled  

79 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN FABIAN Nadine GER TV Jahn Oelde
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Confirmed invitations

Official   DERKUM Liska GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.