Back to list

allstar trophy
GER Reutlingen
July 28, 2019 - July 28, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 AUT FTS Dornbirn
--- inscribed
POZZOLI Prudence 2003 FRA FONTENAY BOI
--- inscribed
ALBERSMEIER Vanessa 2004 GBR Escrime Academy
--- inscribed
SILVESTRO Laura 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
STEFFENS Emma 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
SCHATTON Sarah 2003 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
BRUMANN Sarah 2004 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
R --- inscribed
JARUSEVICIUTE Ema 2002 LTU
R --- inscribed
STONKUTE Laura 2003 LTU FECB Baden
R --- inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
GEIGER Fabian GER TSV Pliezhausen
GUTBROD Sören GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POZZOLI Camille 2001 FRA
--- inscribed
UNFRIED Eva 1970 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 1976 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
VON RÜCKER Ulrike 1969 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
DIETRICH Michaela 2001 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
BALACESCU Livia 1992 ROU Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
KNUPFER Saskia - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
GEIGER Fabian GER TSV Pliezhausen
GUTBROD Sören GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRICKE Fiona 2007 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
AUTZEN Helena 2008 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
BÖBEL Pauline 2009 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
GANZ Celina 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Leonie - GER TSB Ravensburg R --- cancelled  
SCHMID Nora - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
GEIGER Fabian GER TSV Pliezhausen
GUTBROD Sören GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NAVALEKAR Ananya 2006 GBR MK Fencing Academy
--- inscribed
LICHTL Darlene 2005 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
FREY Luisa 2006 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
LÄMMLER Charis 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
PAHLOW Johanna 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
BIHLER Laura 2005 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Emiliy 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KILIAN Anna 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MIRBACH Lili 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
ILLIG Fiona 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
THOMAS Annalena - GER TSV Pliezhausen L --- cancelled  

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
GEIGER Fabian GER TSV Pliezhausen
GUTBROD Sören GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PANKRATZ Benjamin 2004 AUT FC Treibach
--- inscribed
PANKRATZ Josua 2003 AUT FC Treibach
--- inscribed
TABORSKY Lukas 2004 CZE
R --- inscribed
MANNES Antoine 2003 FRA FONTENAY BOI
R --- inscribed
TRIBE Gabriel 2002 GBR
--- inscribed
HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
BÖHMER Philipp 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
FEHR Lucas Eric 2002 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
ANDRES Leonard 2002 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
GRUNDLER Colin 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KAZMAIER Julius 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KUNATH Maximilian 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MAUSHARDT Jan 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
RÖHM Nils 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
ZAISER Jonas 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
KIRCHNER Tim 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BEHNKE Otto 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KRAMER Michael 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
PCHELINTSEV Ivan 2003 LUX
R --- inscribed
RIGERT Jonas 2004 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
L --- inscribed
EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
HÜRLIMANN David 2004 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
BELSELAH Omar 2004 UAE MK Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
WOZNIAK David 2002 USA
--- inscribed
AMAYA Jonas 2003 USA San Francisco GGFC
--- inscribed
GARRETT Samuel 2004 USA San Francisco GGFC
--- inscribed
SCRIBNER Aidan 2003 USA San Francisco GGFC
--- inscribed
HEUSEL Leopold - GER TSG Reutlingen R --- cancelled  

33 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
GEIGER Fabian GER TSV Pliezhausen
GUTBROD Sören GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 AUT FU Linz
L --- inscribed
MOHR Walter Konrad 1997 CRC FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
KROUZECKY Tomas 2001 CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen
R --- inscribed
SMRCEK Simon 2001 CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen
R --- inscribed
BONEBERGER Tobias 1996 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
HAUBER Christoph 1968 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KUNATH Hermann 1950 GER MTV Salzgitter
R --- inscribed
PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
SAUER Sebastian 1981 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
BAHR Tobias 1995 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
REINHARDT Matthias 1993 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
DURAN Suat 1975 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
FENDT Jochen 1962 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
GECKELER Dominik 2000 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
JOOS Michael 1974 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
MAYER Joachim 1960 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
WEISE Max 2001 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
VEIT Julian 1975 GER TSV Pliezhausen
L --- inscribed
LOWACK Ingo 1976 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
BERGER Matthias 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 ITA SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
CIOBANU Radu 1986 ROU PST Trier
R --- inscribed
BELSELAH Khalid 2001 UAE MK Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
WOZNIAK Sebastian 2001 USA
--- inscribed
FEY Bertram - GER SSG Bensheim R --- cancelled  
ESSIG Randolf - GER SV Böblingen R --- cancelled  
GIENGER Daniel - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  
KAISER Martin - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  
SKLADNY Sebastian - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  

26 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
GEIGER Fabian GER TSV Pliezhausen
GUTBROD Sören GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RICHTER Marc 2007 GBR Escrime Academy
--- inscribed
DOGAN Tan 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
SCHLENKER Loki Leif 2009 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
BÖRNER Leon 2009 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
GANZ David 2007 GER TSV Pliezhausen
L --- inscribed
GIENGER Mattis 2009 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
GOLDBACH Max 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
HUMMEL Rudy 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
SCHNURR Frederik 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
PALLERBERG Luis - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
GEIGER Fabian GER TSV Pliezhausen
GUTBROD Sören GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HARTWIG Albert 2005 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
RUNG David 2005 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
MORLANG Nick 2005 GER Lohausener SV
L --- inscribed
SHEHATA Hamza 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
FRÖBER Daniel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
HEUSEL Leopold 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KUNATH Florian 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER TSV Oberammergau
R --- inscribed
MICHALZ Moritz 2005 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
KNÖR Dario 2006 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen
GEIGER Fabian GER TSV Pliezhausen
GUTBROD Sören GER TSV Pliezhausen