Back to list

Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano
BRA São Paulo
November 23, 2019 - November 23, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TELLO Cledola 1953 BRA BTC Barroca
R 21 inscribed
BRECHERET Ana 1974 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
PORTUGAL Ana 1977 BRA CC Curitibano
23 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 BRA CMPR Parana
R 4 inscribed
LAZZARINI Paula 1956 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Laura 1965 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
MOREIRA Carolina 1976 BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 inscribed
NEVES Miriam 1967 BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 inscribed
PASTERNAK Suzana 1970 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 20 inscribed
VIANNA Andrea 1975 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 15 inscribed
ANDREAZI Janaina 1974 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 9 inscribed
BARDUS Michele 1976 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 2 inscribed
GALLO Denilze 1958 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
12 inscribed
GRISI Deborah 1979 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
16 inscribed
CAVELAN Priscila - BRA CAP Paulistano R 11 cancelled  
MALUF Fabiana - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 10 cancelled  

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TELLO Cledola 1953 BRA BTC Barroca
R 7 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 BRA CMPR Parana
R 2 inscribed
LAZZARINI Paula 1956 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Laura 1965 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
NEVES Miriam 1967 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
GALLO Denilze 1958 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
6 inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TELLO Cledola 1953 BRA BTC Barroca
R 3 inscribed
LAZZARINI Paula 1956 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
GALLO Denilze 1958 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
2 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AVELLAR Fabiano 1973 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
YAMASHITA Koiti 1969 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 3 inscribed
SOUZA Luciano 1973 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 1 inscribed
MOREIRA Carlos 1969 BRA BTC Barroca
R 8 inscribed
GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
PETRACHI Luiz 1968 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 11 inscribed
NUNES Luiz 1964 BRA CMPR Parana
R 20 inscribed
GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
SICCHIERI Bruno 1979 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 10 inscribed
YAMOSHITA Koiti 1969 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L --- inscribed
MARTINELLI Carlos - BRA APE Paulista L --- cancelled  
HEMPEL Christian - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 14 cancelled  
LUCIO Mauricio - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 2 cancelled  
FERREIRA Jose - BRA EEAM Abel Melian R 12 cancelled  

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MOREIRA Carlos 1969 BRA BTC Barroca
R 10 inscribed
GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
PETRACHI Luiz 1968 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
NUNES Luiz 1964 BRA CMPR Parana
R 12 inscribed
GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
YAMOSHITA Koiti 1969 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MELLO Fernando 1959 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
--- inscribed
SISSON Arnaldo - BRA BTC Barroca R --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled