Back to list

Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano
BRA São Paulo
November 23, 2019 - November 23, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Veteran Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CMPR 2
CMPR Parana (BRA)
BRA --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TELLO Cledola 1953 BRA BTC Barroca
R 14 inscribed
BRECHERET Ana 1974 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
PORTUGAL Ana 1977 BRA CC Curitibano
R 15 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 BRA CMPR Parana
R 4 inscribed
LAZZARINI Paula 1956 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Laura 1965 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
MOREIRA Carolina 1976 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
PASTERNAK Suzana 1970 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
VIANNA Andrea 1975 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 12 inscribed
ANDREAZI Janaina 1974 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 6 inscribed
BARDUS Michele 1976 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 3 inscribed
GALLO Denilze 1958 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 7 inscribed
GRISI Deborah 1979 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 10 inscribed
CAVELAN Priscila - BRA CAP Paulistano R 19 cancelled  
MALUF Fabiana - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 16 cancelled  
NEVES Miriam - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 11 cancelled  
MELHEM Nicole - BRA GCC Graciosa R 20 cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TELLO Cledola 1953 BRA BTC Barroca
R 6 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 BRA CMPR Parana
R 3 inscribed
LAZZARINI Paula 1956 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Laura 1965 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
GALLO Denilze 1958 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 4 inscribed
NEVES Miriam - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 5 cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TELLO Cledola 1953 BRA BTC Barroca
R 3 inscribed
LAZZARINI Paula 1956 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
GALLO Denilze 1958 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 1 inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Veteran Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMK
AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
BRA --- inscribed  
CMPR 2
CMPR Parana (BRA)
- --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALMEIDA Tiago 1977 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 8 inscribed
AVELLAR Fabiano 1973 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
OLIVEIRA Robinson 1963 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 10 inscribed
YAMASHITA Koiti 1969 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 5 inscribed
SOUZA Luciano 1973 BRA CMPR Parana
R 2 inscribed
MOREIRA Carlos 1969 BRA BTC Barroca
R 7 inscribed
GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
PETRACHI Luiz 1968 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 11 inscribed
NUNES Luiz 1964 BRA CMPR Parana
R 13 inscribed
GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
SICCHIERI Bruno 1979 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 6 inscribed
MARTINELLI Carlos - BRA APE Paulista L --- cancelled  
CAMARGO Marco - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R 20 cancelled  
HEMPEL Christian - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 15 cancelled  
LUCIO Mauricio - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 17 cancelled  
FERREIRA Jose - BRA EEAM Abel Melian R 12 cancelled  
YAMOSHITA Koiti - BRA L --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OLIVEIRA Robinson 1963 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 8 inscribed
MOREIRA Carlos 1969 BRA BTC Barroca
R 5 inscribed
GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
PETRACHI Luiz 1968 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 6 inscribed
NUNES Luiz 1964 BRA CMPR Parana
R 7 inscribed
GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
YAMOSHITA Koiti 1969 BRA
L --- inscribed
CAMARGO Marco - BRA AMK Mestre Kato R 10 cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MELLO Fernando 1959 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R --- inscribed
SISSON Arnaldo - BRA BTC Barroca R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled