Back to list

Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano
BRA São Paulo
September 13, 2019 - September 13, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRECHERET Ana 1974 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 BRA CMPR Parana
R 2 inscribed
PASTERNAK Suzana 1970 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
VIANNA Andrea 1975 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
GALLO Denilze 1958 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
5 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 BRA CMPR Parana
R 2 inscribed
GALLO Denilze 1958 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
1 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GALLO Denilze 1958 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
1 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PAPAIANO Lafaiete 1969 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
CARDOSO Marcos 1975 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
HEMPEL Christian - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 6 cancelled  
LOBO Heros - BRA SSJE Sao Jorge 4 cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PAPAIANO Lafaiete 1969 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
CONSTANT Manoel 1969 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 3 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POLO Melissa 1975 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 3 inscribed
SCALABRIN Carla 1973 BRA APE Paulista
1 inscribed
BUENO Camila 1972 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
CHEN Andrea 1974 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
SAUAN Patricia 1975 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MELHEM Jose 1977 BRA Avulso
L --- inscribed
MENDONCA Wanderley 1963 BRA APE Paulista
L 1 inscribed
ZANNIN Paulo 1962 BRA CMPR Parana
2 inscribed
CARVALHO Fernando 1969 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
CAVELAN Hughes 1967 FRA CAP Paulistano
L --- inscribed
MARTINELLI Carlos - BRA APE Paulista L 9 cancelled  
PATTO Claudio - BRA APE Paulista R 3 cancelled  
VASCONCELOS Olegario - BRA APE Paulista L 8 cancelled  
TEIXEIRA Paulo - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 10 cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Sabre Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARTINELLI Carlos 1965 BRA APE Paulista
L 2 inscribed
VASCONCELOS Olegario 1960 BRA APE Paulista
L 3 inscribed
MENDONCA Wanderley 1963 BRA APE Paulista
L 1 inscribed
ZANNIN Paulo 1962 BRA CMPR Parana
4 inscribed
CARVALHO Fernando 1969 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
CAVELAN Hughes 1967 FRA CAP Paulistano
L --- inscribed
POPE Alexandre - BRA Avulso --- cancelled  
TEIXEIRA Paulo - BRA ECP Pinheiros R 6 cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Sabre Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POPE Alexandre - BRA Avulso --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled