Back to list

Torneio Nacional Veterano
BRA São Paulo
June 14, 2019 - June 14, 2019

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LAZZARINI Paula 1956 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
MALUF Fabiana 1972 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 12 inscribed
PASTERNAK Suzana 1970 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 20 inscribed
BRECHERET Ana 1974 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
CAVELAN Priscila 1977 BRA CAP Paulistano
13 inscribed
RUGUE Isabel 1971 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 24 inscribed
MOREIRA Carolina 1976 BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Laura 1965 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
NEVES Miriam 1967 BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 inscribed
VIANNA Andrea 1975 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 16 inscribed
ANDREAZI Janaina 1974 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 10 inscribed
BARDUS Michele 1976 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 2 inscribed
GRISI Deborah 1979 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
17 inscribed
KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina 1978 RUS APE Paulista
R --- inscribed
GARGIULO Elisa - BRA LQ Life Quality R --- cancelled  

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LAZZARINI Paula 1956 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 BRA CMPR Parana
R 1 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Laura 1965 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
NEVES Miriam 1967 BRA ECP Pinheiros
4 inscribed
PASTERNAK Suzana - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
RUGUE Isabel - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LAZZARINI Paula 1956 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
GALLO Denilze 1958 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
3 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALMEIDA Tiago 1977 BRA Avulso
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA Jose 1974 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R 13 inscribed
SANT´ANNA Luiz 1972 BRA LQ Life Quality
R 14 inscribed
SOUZA Luciano 1973 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 2 inscribed
MURRAY Paulo 1970 BRA CAP Paulistano
5 inscribed
GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 8 inscribed
HEMPEL Christian 1976 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 15 inscribed
LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
SICCHIERI Bruno 1979 BRA EEAM Abel Melian
L 12 inscribed
BRICENO Jose - MEX LQ Life Quality R --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LIMA Antonio 1963 BRA LQ Life Quality
L 10 inscribed
CAVELAN Hughes 1967 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 9 inscribed
GARCIA Guilherme 1969 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
PETRACHI Luiz 1968 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 7 inscribed
GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
YAMASHITA Koiti 1969 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L 1 inscribed
GARCIA Luis - BRA CAP Paulistano --- cancelled  
MURRAY Paulo - BRA CAP Paulistano --- cancelled  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PEDROSA Alberto 1954 BRA CAP Paulistano
--- inscribed
LAZZARINI Roberto - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PASTERNAK Suzana 1970 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
BRECHERET Ana 1974 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
VIANNA Andrea 1975 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
FALCI Deise - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  
GARGIULO Elisa - BRA LQ Life Quality R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 BRA CMPR Parana
R 1 inscribed
PASTERNAK Suzana - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  
ROTHFELD Silvia - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GALLO Denilze 1958 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
1 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SOUZA Luciano 1973 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 3 inscribed
CARDOSO Marcos 1975 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
HEMPEL Christian 1976 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
LOBO Heros 1976 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
4 inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PETRACHI Luiz 1968 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LAZZARINI Roberto - BRA ECP Pinheiros R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUENO Camila 1972 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 5 inscribed
CHEN Andrea 1974 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
SCALABRIN Carla 1973 BRA APE Paulista
1 inscribed
BRECHERET Ana 1974 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OLIVEIRA Ricardo 1972 BRA APE Paulista
R 8 inscribed
PATTO Claudio 1973 BRA APE Paulista
R 1 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARTINELLI Carlos 1965 BRA APE Paulista
L 1 inscribed
MENDONCA Wanderley 1963 BRA APE Paulista
L 5 inscribed
VASCONCELOS Olegario 1960 BRA APE Paulista
L 6 inscribed
CAVELAN Hughes 1967 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 3 inscribed
ZANNIN Paulo 1962 BRA CMPR Parana
2 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VASCONCELOS Olegario - BRA APE Paulista L --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled